398

Recently Sold Homes in 11758

Section Image
  • 83 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,700,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    83 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,741,009

    Last Listing Agent Kim Filardi Signature Premier Properties

    83 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 5 Webster Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $769,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5 Webster Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,237

    Last Listing Agent Frank Priolo Harding Real Estate Inc

    5 Webster Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 55 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    55 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,522

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Larosa Nappa Realty Inc

    55 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 35 Red Oak Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $999,999

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    35 Red Oak Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,727

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McCauley EXIT Realty Premier

    35 Red Oak Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 179 N Suffolk Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    179 N Suffolk Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,529

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Milano Coldwell Banker American Homes

    179 N Suffolk Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 212 N Cedar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $697,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    212 N Cedar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,654

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Napolitano Anthony Napolitano Homes

    212 N Cedar St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 203 N Manhattan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    203 N Manhattan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,147

    Last Listing Agent John Collins Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    203 N Manhattan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 9 Seneca St E, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9 Seneca St E, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,000

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynn Signature Premier Properties

    9 Seneca St E, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 22 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    22 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,838

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Byrne Fresh Start Properties LLC

    22 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 47 Camp Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    47 Camp Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,153

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Torres RE/MAX City Square

    47 Camp Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 878 County Line Rd, Amityville, NY 11701

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    878 County Line Rd, Amityville, NY 11701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lippolt Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    878 County Line Rd, Amityville, NY 11701
  • 171 N Albany Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    171 N Albany Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,726

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mangieri Coldwell Banker American Homes

    171 N Albany Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 11 Sentinel Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11 Sentinel Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,996

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cohen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    11 Sentinel Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 15 Margaret Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $920,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15 Margaret Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,016

    Last Listing Agent Christopher White Compass Greater NY LLC

    15 Margaret Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 238 N Pine St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $590,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    238 N Pine St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,211

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Yovino Keller Williams Realty Elite

    238 N Pine St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 133 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    133 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,308

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Gatto Signature Premier Properties

    133 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 91 Chicago Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,115,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    91 Chicago Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,418

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Sewani Signature Premier Properties

    91 Chicago Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 144 Hamilton Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $720,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    144 Hamilton Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,208

    Last Listing Agent Toni Stramiello Century 21 Catapano Homes

    144 Hamilton Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 41 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    41 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,487

    Last Listing Agent Elpis Hardiman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    41 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 100 Fairfax Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,275,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    100 Fairfax Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,317,928

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Holland Signature Premier Properties

    100 Fairfax Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 254 N Elm St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $867,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    254 N Elm St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,754

    Last Listing Agent Maria Giardina Signature Premier Properties

    254 N Elm St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 20 Lake Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $950,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    20 Lake Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,266

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Larosa Nappa Realty Inc

    20 Lake Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 18 Ford Dr N, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18 Ford Dr N, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,946

    Last Listing Agent Andrew-Paul Ragusa REMI Realty

    18 Ford Dr N, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 266 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $2,899,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    266 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,797,542

    Last Listing Agent Mary Valitutto-Gaudiosi C21 Verdeschi & Walsh Realty

    266 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 38 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    38 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,212

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ronzo

    38 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 72 Narwood Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $999,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    72 Narwood Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,454

72 Narwood Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 266 Bayview Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,165,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    266 Bayview Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,885

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Riechert Signature Premier Properties

    266 Bayview Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 163 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $685,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    163 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,683

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX Best

    163 Massachusetts Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 22 Imogene Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,132,500

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    22 Imogene Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,348/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,357

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Katsoulakis LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    22 Imogene Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 147 N Hickory St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $798,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    147 N Hickory St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,843

    Last Listing Agent Panagiota Papazaharias Redfin Real Estate

    147 N Hickory St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 62 Warwick Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    62 Warwick Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,000

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Acker Serhant East End LLC

    62 Warwick Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 97 Rhode Island Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    97 Rhode Island Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,366

    Last Listing Agent Michael DellAccio Century 21 AA Realty

    97 Rhode Island Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 15 Bayview St E, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15 Bayview St E, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lupo-Musmacker Keller Williams Points North

    15 Bayview St E, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 282 N Nassau Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $905,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    282 N Nassau Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,221

    Last Listing Agent Grace Costa Signature Premier Properties

    282 N Nassau Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 16 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $475,370

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,000

    Last Listing Agent Debra Ienna Keller Williams Realty Elite

    16 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 331 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    331 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,705

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Coons Signature Premier Properties

    331 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 351 Riviera Dr S, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    351 Riviera Dr S, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,328

    Last Listing Agent Angela Xiping Bihn BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    351 Riviera Dr S, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 101 Stillwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $2,200,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    101 Stillwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,249,366

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lavender Signature Premier Properties

    101 Stillwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 1 Willa Way, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1 Willa Way, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,067

    Last Listing Agent Al Iaquinta Iaquinta Premier Properties

    1 Willa Way, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 4 Lewis Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $717,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4 Lewis Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,107

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Parisi Compass Greater NY LLC

    4 Lewis Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home