18,417

Massapequa, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 32 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $650,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    32 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Yovino Keller Williams Realty Elite

    32 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 42 E Hamilton Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $473,286 Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Hamilton Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      42 E Hamilton Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX

  • /42

    $899,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    142 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this beautifully updated Side Hall Colonial in the highly sought-after Nassau Shores waterfront community! Situated on a unique oversized corner lot, this home offers privacy in a vibrant community, standout curb appeal, and classic Colonial charm that’s hard to find still. With just under 2,000 square feet of living space, the home features a thoughtfully designed layout and extensive

    Katie O'Hara Signature Premier Properties

    142 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 27 Adam Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,135,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27 Adam Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,054

    Last Listing Agent Kari Caulfield Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    27 Adam Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 56 Riverdale Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $730,174 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Riverdale Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      56 Riverdale Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Cipolla Listing Pro Realty Services

  • /39

    $899,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    586 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome To This Beautifully Expanded Ranch Set On An Oversized 100x103 Lot In The Heart Of Massapequa, Offering The Perfect Blend Of Comfort, Space, And Style. This Spacious Home Features Four Generously Sized Bedrooms And Two Full Bathrooms, Ideal For Both Everyday Living And Entertaining. Gleaming Hardwood Floors Run Throughout, Complemented By Elegant Crown Molding And Recessed Lighting That

    Anthony Napolitano Anthony Napolitano Homes

    586 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 208 Daniel Rd N, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $735,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    208 Daniel Rd N, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,557

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Monico Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    208 Daniel Rd N, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 373 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $712,575 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      373 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lippolt Realty Connect USA L I Inc

  • /36

    $899,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    34 Jackson Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Exceptional Waterfront Retreat. Immaculate and beautifully maintained, this home features three spacious bedrooms with large closets and two full baths. Elegant details include crown molding, a formal living room, formal dining room, and two fireplaces that add warmth and sophistication throughout. The eat-in-kitchen with granite countertops offers timeless style and function. Step outside to a

    Katherine Weeks Signature Premier Properties

    34 Jackson Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 184 N Atlanta Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $775,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    184 N Atlanta Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,329

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fanto-Grandine Coldwell Banker American Homes

    184 N Atlanta Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 9 Harbour Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $555,279 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harbour Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      9 Harbour Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jansson Realty Maintained LLC

  • /49

    $1,799,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    14 Club Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to a Rare Waterfront Opportunity in Highly Desirable Harbour Green. Perfectly positioned on a Short, Protected Canal with Views of the Bay, this Exceptional Property Offers the Best of Both Worlds-Calm Waters with Minimal Boat Traffic yet Stunning Bay Views. This is a Dream Setting For Boating Enthusiasts and Water Lovers Alike. Wake Up Each Morning to Breathtaking Views from the Primary

    Maria Vermeulen Signature Premier Properties

    14 Club Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 170 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,350,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    170 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,448,527

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre O Brien Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    170 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 14 Stone Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $438,000 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stone Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      14 Stone Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fontanez Signature Premier Properties

  • /47

    $1,649,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    39 Jomarr Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this exceptional four bedroom, two and a half bath home nestled in the highly sought after Massapequa Shores community, offering exclusive access to private Jomarr Beach-deeded to just 32 residences. This beautifully maintained home showcases refined craftsmanship throughout, featuring elegant wainscoting, crown molding, and abundant natural light enhanced by oversized Pella windows.

    Maria Vermeulen Signature Premier Properties

    39 Jomarr Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 226 Biltmore Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,130,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    226 Biltmore Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,221

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Mauceri Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    226 Biltmore Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 545 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $1,342,252 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      545 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aris Tejeda NY Flip Realty Inc

  • /16

    $749,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    2 Rhode Island Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    This beautiful 4 bedroom , 2 bath expanded cape boasts open floor plan for living room and dining room. Newer fireplace and chimney, updated bathroom and kitchen, all done approximately 13 years ago. Large back patio with steps leading to the lawn and gardens. Home is right next to Tachapausha Preserve. Camelia bush and rose bush from back yard are excluded.

    Donna Serwan Century 21 AA Realty

    2 Rhode Island Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 225 Toronto Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $955,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    225 Toronto Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,628

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tweedie Signature Premier Properties

    225 Toronto Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 569 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $650,864 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      569 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garth Muirhead Keller Williams Points North

  • /41

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    9 Cabot Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to Biltmore Shores, where location truly takes center stage. Perfectly positioned just across from the marina with water views and in close proximity to the highly sought-after Biltmore Shores Beach Club, this home offers an exceptional opportunity to enjoy coastal living in one of the area’s most desirable neighborhoods. This three-bedroom colonial features three full bathrooms,

    Trish English Signature Premier Properties

    9 Cabot Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 5 Evelyn Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $791,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5 Evelyn Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,748

    Last Listing Agent Christina Mannino Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    5 Evelyn Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 22 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $588,597 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan De Vries Century 21 American Homes

  • /25

    $719,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    76 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this beautiful waterfront retreat in the heart of Massapequa. This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers the ideal blend of comfort and coastal living, complete with stunning water views and direct water access. Inside, you’ll find bright, inviting spaces with vinyl flooring throughout. The living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring brand-new cabinets and new kitchen

    Zachary Mazur Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    76 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 38 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $735,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    38 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,155

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynn Signature Premier Properties

    38 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 53 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $618,186 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      53 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Wilson Jones Hollow Realty Group Inc

  • /49

    $1,399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    102 Peconic Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Set on an impressive third of an acre in Nassau Shores and moments from the Peninsula Golf Course, this completely renovated 4 bed 3 bath residence showcases exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful design throughout. This home offers a truly rare and desirable layout featuring an entire 2nd floor dedicated to a luxurious private primary retreat. The expansive suite includes a spacious bedroom, a

    Doris Rose Piazza Coldwell Banker American Homes

    102 Peconic Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 619 Franklin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $700,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    619 Franklin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,439

    Last Listing Agent Leah Rosensweig Tozer Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    619 Franklin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 15 Breezy Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $438,915 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Breezy Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      15 Breezy Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tepper Signature Premier Properties

  • /7

    $1,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    36 Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    New Construction! Center Hall Colonial with a Covered Front Porch Stacked Stone Detail and Slate flooring. Interior features Include: 5 Bedrooms, 3 Baths, Eat-In Kitchen Center Island, Stainless Steel Appliances, Gas Stove/Oven, Drawer Microwave, Quartz Counters, Oak Hardwood First and Second Floors, Crown Moldings, Box Panels Formal Living Room and Formal Dining Room, Hallway, Family Room with

    Elaine Patterson Signature Premier Properties

    36 Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 223 N Beech St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $765,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    223 N Beech St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,838

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vialet Real Broker NY LLC

    223 N Beech St, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 66 Roosevelt Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $683,496 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Roosevelt Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      66 Roosevelt Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Hemrajani Cosmo Group Realty

  • /2

    $1,499,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    136 Euclid Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    To be built brand new construction in the heart of Massapequa! This beautifully crafted home offers 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 luxurious baths, thoughtfully designed with modern living in mind. The main level features a bright and inviting living room, formal dining room, and a stylish eat-in kitchen complete with high-end finishes and ample space for entertaining. A cozy den/family room provides

    Anthony Napolitano Anthony Napolitano Homes

    136 Euclid Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 102 Paget Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $759,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    102 Paget Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Carrucciu Signature Premier Properties

    102 Paget Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 146 Cove St, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $647,423 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Cove St, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      146 Cove St, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Jata Coldwell Banker Easton Prop

  • /35

    $699,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    59 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 59 E Shore Drive — a beautifully updated ranch in the heart of Nassau Shores! Nestled in one of Massapequa’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this 3-bedroom, 2 full bathroom home delivers the perfect blend of modern comfort, timeless style, and South Shore convenience. Inside, you’ll find oak flooring throughout, a sun-filled layout, and a true chef’s kitchen featuring a built-in

    Domenic Brocco Real Broker NY LLC

    59 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 35 Ontario Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $830,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    35 Ontario Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,641

    Last Listing Agent Elpis Hardiman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    35 Ontario Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 137 Spring St, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $646,310 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Spring St, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      137 Spring St, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Polito Better Homes And Gardens Dream

  • /35

    $785,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    2 Oak Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 2 Oak Place, Massapequa — A Beautifully Expanded Cape. The Perfect Mother-Daughter Setup With Proper Permits ! This Homes Features Andersen Windows Throughout, Hardwood Floors, Crown Molding, 220 Amp Service, Ac & Updated Roof & Siding. The Main Level Features Three Spacious Bedrooms, A Bright And Inviting Living Room W/Full Brick Wall & Wood Burning Fireplace, Dining Room, One Full

    Anthony Napolitano Anthony Napolitano Homes

    2 Oak Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 7 Crocus Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $926,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7 Crocus Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,321

    Last Listing Agent Angela Testa Signature Premier Properties

    7 Crocus Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home