182

Recently Sold Homes in 11951

Section Image
  • 277 Forest Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $399,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    277 Forest Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,196

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Calderon Professional RE of New York

    277 Forest Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 189 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $560,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    189 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,700

    Last Listing Agent Gina Walter Century 21 Cor Ace Realty Inc

    189 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 17 Pennant Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $475,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    17 Pennant Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,235

    Last Listing Agent Susan Belzak Belzak & Bodkin Realty Corp

    17 Pennant Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 193 Laurelton Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $465,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    193 Laurelton Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,021

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Mazzone Hampton Sales & Rentals Corp

    193 Laurelton Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 41 Riverside Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $525,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    41 Riverside Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,948

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bianco Exit Realty Edge

    41 Riverside Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 139 Washington Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $470,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    139 Washington Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,185

    Last Listing Agent Oakar Reinstein Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    139 Washington Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 77 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $400,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    77 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,017

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Sapanaro Moriches Bay Realty

    77 Diana Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 32 Shore Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $465,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    32 Shore Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leon Sanchez Newman Realty Inc

    32 Shore Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 122 Longfellow Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $490,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    122 Longfellow Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 9,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,004

    Last Listing Agent William Lounds Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    122 Longfellow Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 88 Jefferson Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $460,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    88 Jefferson Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,074

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Hrynyshyn Exit Family Realty

    88 Jefferson Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 237 Cypress Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $465,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    237 Cypress Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,511

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridges Your Team D&G Realty Ltd

    237 Cypress Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 407 Floyd Rd S, Shirley, NY 11967

    $535,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    407 Floyd Rd S, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,759

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fiore Fiore Real Estate Sales Corp

    407 Floyd Rd S, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 231 Elm Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $477,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    231 Elm Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,458

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Aguirre Frontline Realty Group LLC

    231 Elm Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 61 Lynbrook Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $550,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    61 Lynbrook Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,049

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Gottlieb Exit Realty All Pro

    61 Lynbrook Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 44 Edgewater Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $420,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    44 Edgewater Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,244

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salvo Shine Realty Group

    44 Edgewater Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 129 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $249,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    129 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,244

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lorenzo Compass Greater NY LLC

    129 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 50 Peeker Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $540,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    50 Peeker Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,939

    Last Listing Agent Courtney James Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    50 Peeker Ave, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 145 Monroe Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $626,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    145 Monroe Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,282

    Last Listing Agent Najeem Safi HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    145 Monroe Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 94 Arpage Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    $550,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    94 Arpage Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,056

    Last Listing Agent Shaughnessy Dusling Real Broker NY LLC

    94 Arpage Dr E, Shirley, NY 11967
  • 76 Cedar Rd E, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $470,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    76 Cedar Rd E, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,581

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Yovino Keller Williams Realty Elite

    76 Cedar Rd E, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 313 Forest Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $399,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    313 Forest Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,934

    Last Listing Agent Eric Boorum Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    313 Forest Rd W, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 22 Sayville Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $550,250 Sold May 15, 2025

    22 Sayville Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,132

    Last Listing Agent Geralda Desir Goldcrest Realty Group LLC

    22 Sayville Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 159 Forest Rd E, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $399,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    159 Forest Rd E, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,890

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Abruzzo Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    159 Forest Rd E, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 80 Meadowmere Ave, Mastic, NY 11950

    $450,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    80 Meadowmere Ave, Mastic, NY 11950

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,120

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rose OverSouth LLC

    80 Meadowmere Ave, Mastic, NY 11950
  • 218 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $530,400 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    218 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,650

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jimenez EXP Realty

    218 Beaver Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 237 Cypress Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $265,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    237 Cypress Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,511

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Fedun Fedun Real Estate Inc

    237 Cypress Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 29 Edwards Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $275,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    29 Edwards Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,972

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridges Your Team D&G Realty Ltd

    29 Edwards Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 0 Mastic Rd Unit KEY872675, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $85,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Mastic Rd Unit KEY872675, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $202,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lubna Zada Island Advantage Realty LLC

    0 Mastic Rd Unit KEY872675, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 16 Market St, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $470,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16 Market St, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Estrada Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    16 Market St, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 242 Bayview Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $422,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    242 Bayview Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,845

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Terry Compass Greater NY LLC

    242 Bayview Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 54 Meadowmere Ave, Mastic, NY 11950

    $475,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    54 Meadowmere Ave, Mastic, NY 11950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,341

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Gottlieb Exit Realty All Pro

    54 Meadowmere Ave, Mastic, NY 11950
  • 97 Overlook Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $480,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    97 Overlook Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,700

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    97 Overlook Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 88 Woodside Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $369,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    88 Woodside Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,018

    Last Listing Agent Carmine Capobianco Coldwell Banker American Homes

    88 Woodside Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 55 Oceanview Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $710,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    55 Oceanview Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,168

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiMarco Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    55 Oceanview Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 71 Shore Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $450,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    71 Shore Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,490

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Seeger Signature Premier Properties

    71 Shore Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 33 Sherwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $440,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    33 Sherwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,198

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jahrsdoerfer EXP Realty

    33 Sherwood Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 100 Daisy Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $580,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    100 Daisy Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,250

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jimenez EXP Realty

    100 Daisy Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 706 Riviera Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $395,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    706 Riviera Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,747

    Last Listing Agent Eric Boorum Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    706 Riviera Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 176 Church Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $557,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    176 Church Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,954

    Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    176 Church Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
  • 161 Washington Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    $440,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    161 Washington Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,330

    Last Listing Agent Jim McIntosh Complete Home Realty Inc

    161 Washington Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home