$575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026
962 W Berry Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,068 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $278/SF
- 154 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $479,820
Last Listing Agent Kristan Cole The Kristan Cole Team Branch Office Keller Williams Realty - Alaska Group