11,455

Properties in ZIP Code 07747

Section Image
    • 11 Coventry Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $357,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Coventry Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Coventry Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEAN DONAZAL WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $1,038,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Yardley Manor Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Yardley Manor Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Mauer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 111 Pendleton Place, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

      Est $558,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Pendleton Place, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      111 Pendleton Place, Old Bridge, NJ 08857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KINNAR SHAH RE/MAX

    • 9 Tara Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $772,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tara Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9 Tara Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jankowski HOUSEMART REALTY LLC

    • 172 Penn Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $482,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Penn Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      172 Penn Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Murphy WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $538,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Forest Garden Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14 Forest Garden Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crista Trovato Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /23

      Est $260,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Minnesota Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17 Minnesota Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fabozzi C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /35

      Est $412,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ellen Heath Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2 Ellen Heath Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN CONSIGLIO Keller Williams Elite

    • 14 Village Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $823,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Village Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14 Village Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Himanshu Patel TVERDOV HOUSING

    • /30

      Est $968,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Edinburg Cir, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Edinburg Cir, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Matthews Orange Key Realty

    • 6 Connecticut Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $317,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Connecticut Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Connecticut Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Schachner EREALTY ADVISORS INC.

    • /17

      Est $295,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ohio Ct Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3 Ohio Ct Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Barton Ellen Barton Realty

    • 1 Delaware Ct Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $284,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Delaware Ct Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Delaware Ct Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Goldman KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 1 Texas Ct Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $298,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Texas Ct Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Texas Ct Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas O'Keeffe RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $255,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Minnesota Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Minnesota Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katarzyna 'Kate' Maldonado Realty One Group Central

    • 2 Chestnut Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $850,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chestnut Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Chestnut Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rampino KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    • 22 Bramble Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $526,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bramble Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22 Bramble Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikhail Senderovich KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • /51

      Est $1,128,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vail Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Vail Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Sciangula Restaino Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,217,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Reddington Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Reddington Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harper EXP Realty

    • /42

      Est $983,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Edinburg Cir, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Edinburg Cir, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Safonova NJ Realty Pros

    • 258 Gordon Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $578,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Gordon Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      258 Gordon Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FERENC KUN JERSEY SELECT REALTY, INC

    • /38

      Est $989,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Winding Brook Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      50 Winding Brook Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Tsarnas RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $697,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Homestead Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      79 Homestead Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine D'anzieri Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /35

      Est $778,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cherry Creek Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Cherry Creek Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Ng BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 66 Lexington Cir, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $593,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Lexington Cir, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      66 Lexington Cir, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 15 Dorchester Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $1,017,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dorchester Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Dorchester Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bocchieri-Bennett RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $322,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Haven Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      31 Haven Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Barton Ellen Barton Realty

    • /29

      Est $318,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Connecticut Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Connecticut Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DeStefano RE/MAX

    • 6 Woodruff Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $1,161,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodruff Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Woodruff Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Giordano RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $766,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bennett Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Bennett Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Wechsler NextHome The Real Estate Pros

    • 81 Springhill Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Springhill Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      81 Springhill Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Hack NJ REALTY PROS LLC

    • 9 Wayland Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $761,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wayland Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Wayland Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Adamski EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /40

      Est $981,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Winding Brook Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      59 Winding Brook Dr, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Federico BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 51 Galewood Dr Unit D, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $298,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Galewood Dr Unit D, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      51 Galewood Dr Unit D, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan HOMETOWN RESIDENTIAL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $798,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brentwood Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Brentwood Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,222
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAITLYN SIMONE Curran Group Real Estate Services

    • 78 Haven Dr Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $310,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Haven Dr Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      78 Haven Dr Unit B, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Bakman KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • /11

      Est $305,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kansas Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Kansas Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Landolfa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $978,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lysbeth Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Lysbeth Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Federico BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 14 Bartlett Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Est $870,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bartlett Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Bartlett Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kavin Vani BH HOMESERVICES FOX & ROACH

    • /12

      Est $1,081,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Trevor Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23 Trevor Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rampino Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home