$430,000
1008 Willow Rd, Matteson, IL 60443
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,200 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $134/SF
- 40 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $429,778
Last Listing Agent Chris Pezza Corcoran Urban Real Estate
1008 Willow Rd, Matteson, IL 60443