11,136

Properties in ZIP Code 43537

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $341,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      7324 Anchorage Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7324 Anchorage Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Haley RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $336,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 E Pasture Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7020 E Pasture Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reinhart Key Realty LTD

    • /22

      Est $418,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Harvester Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7041 Harvester Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Maxwell The Danberry Co

    • /48

      Est $642,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7757 Forest Creek Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7757 Forest Creek Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    • /50

      Est $584,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Boulder Ridge Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3505 Boulder Ridge Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse The Danberry Co

    • /34

      Est $355,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      7372 Longwater Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7372 Longwater Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Haley RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $295,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      7354 Longwater Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7354 Longwater Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Henderson Key Realty LTD

    • /50

      Est $366,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      7304 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7304 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,777
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $339,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7206 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    • /4

      Est $434,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      7149 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7149 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,400
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Popiolek The Danberry Co.

    • /45

      Est $321,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7137 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Evola The Danberry Co

    • /33

      Est $329,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      7146 Venetian Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7146 Venetian Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $407,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      7165 Venetian Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7165 Venetian Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lipinski RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $318,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      7138 Tarpon Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7138 Tarpon Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Kiefer Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $688,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3050 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $616,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Hollyhock Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4011 Hollyhock Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Kwiatkowski Epic Homes Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $596,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      4664 Rhone Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4664 Rhone Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    • /37

      Est $396,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      7047 Offshore Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7047 Offshore Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /41

      Est $310,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      7023 Offshore Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7023 Offshore Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kilburn The Danberry Co

    • /39

      Est $375,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      6942 Offshore Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6942 Offshore Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Haley RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $307,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      4849 Skipper Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4849 Skipper Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Banas-Rizzo The Danberry Co.

    • /44

      Est $378,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Skipper Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4831 Skipper Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Keating The Danberry Co.

    • /33

      Est $422,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      4878 Waterbury Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4878 Waterbury Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Leonard Kigar Realty & Auction

    • /33

      Est $694,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Deer Creek Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3449 Deer Creek Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Almester Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $461,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      7455 Kaolin Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7455 Kaolin Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Mlcek Key Realty

    • /44

      Est $375,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      4760 Port Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4760 Port Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rigali The Danberry Co

    • /34

      Est $375,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Port Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4816 Port Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rose Serenity Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $366,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      4828 Port Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4828 Port Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Banas-Rizzo The Danberry Co.

    • /38

      Est $406,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Nautica Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7049 Nautica Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Henderson Key Realty LTD

    • /38

      Est $377,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Waterbury Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4712 Waterbury Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rigali The Danberry Co

    • /35

      Est $377,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Waterbury Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4718 Waterbury Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Potter Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $345,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      7130 Tarpon Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7130 Tarpon Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Hamilton RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $353,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Cattlemans Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4337 Cattlemans Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Lipinski RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $551,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      7916 Clover Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7916 Clover Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    • /50

      Est $736,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      7963 Slate Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7963 Slate Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bytnar The Danberry Co.

    • /18

      Est $588,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      7880 Quail Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7880 Quail Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,900
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura McIntyre Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $579,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Deer Creek Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3524 Deer Creek Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Plocek Key Realty

    • /50

      Est $548,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      3544 Deer Creek Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3544 Deer Creek Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Miller The Danberry Co.

    • /26

      Est $1,049,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3003 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,250
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Almester Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $1,289,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3011 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Almester Howard Hanna

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home