$1,200,000
100 Lio Place Unit G-2, Maunaloa, HI 96770
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,398 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $858/SF
- 302 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,167,022
Last Listing Agent Ed Onofrio Molokai Realty LLC
100 Lio Place Unit G-2, Maunaloa, HI 96770