4,390

Mauston, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $146,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 West Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      415 West Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,960
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sumpter Coldwell Banker Belva Parr Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sherman St, Mauston, WI 53948

      0 Sherman St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Coughlin Wafle Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $242,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5050 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948

      W5050 Timber Ridge Ln, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Merk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $323,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 14 Oak Hill Estates E, Mauston, WI 53948

      Lot 14 Oak Hill Estates E, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,972% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,588
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rose Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Williams St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • Studio
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      202 Williams St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Benish RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $426,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4660 50th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      W4660 50th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Merk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $592,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6111 Chapel Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      W6111 Chapel Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /54

      Est $247,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Grove St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      620 Grove St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /70

      Est $1,511,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4040 Boaters Dream Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      W4040 Boaters Dream Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fuhrmann Rock Realty

    • /69

      Est $337,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4374 40th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      W4374 40th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beata Zimon-Franczyk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $122,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Juneau Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      422 Juneau Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Tabbert RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $132,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Lemonweir St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      447 Lemonweir St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • /31

      Est $223,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5133 51st St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      W5133 51st St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 310% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,600
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Vander Schaaf Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $114,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Martin St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      503 Martin St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Walker RE/MAX

    • W5202 County Road N, Mauston, WI 53948

      Est $633,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5202 County Road N, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      W5202 County Road N, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kress Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $96,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 W State St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      811 W State St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Macklin Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $20,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 N Union St, Mauston, WI 53948

      72 N Union St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • 687 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Oliver First Weber Inc

    • /45

      Est $932,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4241 47th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      W4241 47th St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Merk Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6186 County Road Hh, Mauston, WI 53948

      N6186 County Road Hh, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hopper Keller Williams Fox Cities

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L4 Buttner Ct, Mauston, WI 53948

      L4 Buttner Ct, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Connors-Johnson Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $150,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Lincoln St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      414 Lincoln St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,950
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lynch Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $238,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6081 County Road Hh, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      N6081 County Road Hh, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,450
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Geiger Geiger, Realtors

    • /32

      Est $201,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 E State St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      623 E State St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 17, 2022

• /16

      Est $131,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Maine St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      341 Maine St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirkland Kettleson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $136,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Maine St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      517 Maine St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hays RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $96,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Martin St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      514 Martin St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Oliver First Weber Inc

    • /37

      Est $143,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Tremont St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      625 Tremont St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /14

      Est $234,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6475 Brown Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      W6475 Brown Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /48

      Est $355,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6982 N Sandstone Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N6982 N Sandstone Dr, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,988
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rose Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $487,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      W4126 Vista Dr Unit 15, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      W4126 Vista Dr Unit 15, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Otto Epique Realty

    • /22

      Est $240,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Elm St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      132 Elm St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Yarco First Weber Inc

    • /40

      Est $124,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W State St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      901 W State St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Papapetropoulos South Central Non-Member

    • /8

      Est $150,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Tremont St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      526 Tremont St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Morris RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $173,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 West Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      488 West Ave, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Rose Castle Rock Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $256,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Mcevoy St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      534 Mcevoy St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Locken First Weber Inc

    • /53

      Est $257,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Lincoln St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      605 Lincoln St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $221,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Division St, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      315 Division St, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,680
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terra Beaver Weichert, Realtors - Great Day

    • /24

      Est $246,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      w 3594 Carson Heights, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      w 3594 Carson Heights, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Meixner Century 21 Affiliated

    • /33

      Est $340,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8585 Norton Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      W8585 Norton Rd, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    • /40

      Est $317,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5487 County Road Hh, Mauston, WI 53948

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      N5487 County Road Hh, Mauston, WI 53948

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Ganther Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home