9,955

Homes in ZIP Code 42066

Section Image
  • /47

    $425,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    9180 State Route 80 W, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Meticulously maintained 3 bed 3 bath home (Split bedroom floor plan), with bonus room, located just outside of Fancy Farm Ky! As you enter you'll love the open feel from the dining, kitchen, & living rooms. Large living area w/vaulted ceilings giving you an even larger feel. Kitchen features a large island, eat-in breakfast area, stainless appliances, tons of cabinets & counter space, & granite

    Austin Thomas Benchmark Realty

    9180 State Route 80 W, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2207 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    2207 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /33

      Est $143,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kartik Patel Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

  • /34

    $159,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18.13 Acres
    • $8,770 per Acre

    State Route 58 W Unit LotWP001, Mayfield, KY 42066

    This 18.125 acre hunting and recreational tract in Graves County, Kentucky, offers an ideal mix of habitat diversity, build site potential, and year-round enjoyment. Its the perfect size for a private getaway, hobby farm, or a small but productive hunting property with the right ingredients to attract and hold wildlife. The property features approximately 8 acres of open ground that blend

    Dusty Clark Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    State Route 58 W Unit LotWP001, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /50

    $209,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8 Whispering Oaks Loop, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,798

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    8 Whispering Oaks Loop, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /35

      Est $267,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Parkway Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      316 Parkway Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleshia Banks Stedelin Real Estate, LLC

  • /60

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    1755 W Slaughter Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Located at 1755 W. Slaughter Road in Mayfield, Kentucky, this Graves County property offers a well-rounded residential setting with space, comfort, water, and practical improvements. The property features a large home with approximately 3,100 square feet, a large pond, an asphalt driveway, and an attached 2-car garage, creating a strong combination of convenience and country-style appeal in

    Tyler Hafford Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    1755 W Slaughter Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    124 Arbor Crest Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,249

    Last Listing Agent William Chavis Chavis Real Estate and Auction

    124 Arbor Crest Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /31

      Est $467,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Clark Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      252 Clark Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Thomasson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

  • /7

    $430,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $10,750 per Acre

    00 Hwy 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

    This 40-acre tract of prime tillable farmland offers an exceptional opportunity for agricultural investment in the heart of Graves County, Kentucky. Perfectly suited for a variety of crops, this level land is rich in nutrients and ready for immediate farming.

    Michael Harris Harris Real Estate and Auction

    00 Hwy 58, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /8

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    200 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Youngblood Westwind Real Estate & Development

    200 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /19

      Est $172,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 S 10th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      1303 S 10th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

  • /26

    $280,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    305 State Route 893, Mayfield, KY 42066

    This one-level mini farm features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile office space that could easily serve as a fourth bedroom. The flow of the open-concept living area is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The back patio gives a great space for grilling or enjoying some peaceful time outdoors. There is vinyl fencing enclosing a stocked pond and area that could be a small pasture.

    Tracy Husky eXp Realty, LLC

    305 State Route 893, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1105 Cindy Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Coltharp Barger Realty

    1105 Cindy Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /35

      Est $271,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Natchez Trace, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      186 Natchez Trace, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smith Acree & Associates

  • /49

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    126 Sedalia St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Nestled on just over an acre, this 4 bedroom, 1 1/2 bathroom home offers space, flexibility, and functionality inside and out. In addition to the first-floor kitchen, dining area, and living room, the home features a versatile flex space perfect for a second living area, playroom, or home office. Outside, enjoy the recently expanded deck overlooking the fully fenced backyard with plenty of room

    Melissa Faughn RE/MAX Realty Group

    126 Sedalia St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /4

    $6,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    400 S 16th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $42,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Powley LP Real Estate Services, LLC

    400 S 16th St, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /22

      Est $123,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 S 3rd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      814 S 3rd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

  • /38

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    111 Ayly Estates Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    New construction in Ayly Estates offering modern finishes, functional space, and a convenient Mayfield location. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features 2,175 square feet with an open floorplan and split bedroom layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The living room features vaulted ceilings and an electric fireplace, creating a bright and welcoming main living space. The kitchen is

    Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    111 Ayly Estates Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /22

    $776,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    101 S 16th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 1 Bed

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doris Shultz Acree & Associates

    101 S 16th St, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /27

      Est $237,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Chad Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      70 Chad Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cothran Keller Williams Experience Realty

  • /27

    $280,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    281 Lakeview Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home just minutes from Mayfield! Featuring a spacious kitchen with a large pantry and adjoining dining area, this home is designed for both comfort and functionality. The generous room sizes and thoughtful layout make it perfect for everyday living. The unfinished basement provides ample storage space or the opportunity for a grow room. Step

    Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    281 Lakeview Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /32

    $292,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    471 Twin Hill Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Tidwell Westwind Real Estate & Development

    471 Twin Hill Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /22

      Est $279,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 State Route 1890, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      895 State Route 1890, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Blackwell Westwind Real Estate & Development

  • /34

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft

    575 N Sutton Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled on a spacious 1.89-acre lot. Built in 2004, this inviting property offers a perfect blend of country charm and everyday convenience. The covered front porch and hardwood floors throughout add warmth and character to the home. This floorplan includes a Jack and Jill bathroom connecting two of the bedrooms, a spacious master

    Jessica Canestrini Harris Real Estate & Auction

    575 N Sutton Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /34

    $109,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    818 E College St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,179

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Thurston Trifecta Real Estate Services

    818 E College St, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /14

      Est $195,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Parker St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      305 Parker St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

• /45

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    91 Sanders Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Well-maintained single-family brick home situated on 11.48± acres in Graves County, Kentucky. Built in 1998, this one-story residence offers approximately 2,546 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The home features a custom construction quality, forced-air natural gas heat, and central air conditioning. Exterior amenities include a 2-car attached garage, covered porch,

    Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    91 Sanders Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /7

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    213 Fairlane Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,300

    Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    213 Fairlane Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /22

      Est $136,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1064 S 9th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      1064 S 9th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hendley Westwind Real Estate & Development

  • /42

    $328,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    1285 McKendree Church Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    This beautiful home sits on approx 9.44 acres with a new 30x50 detached garage that includes heat/air, full kitchen and full bath. The house is a cottage style home that has many vintage attributes with 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, LR, DR Kitchen, sunroom, upstairs partially finished and unfinished basement! The arched doorways, the sweet kitchen, the wood floors will take you back to more simple times.

    Susan Nelson Elite Realty Branch Murray

    1285 McKendree Church Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /21

    $128,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    394 Waldrop Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,639

394 Waldrop Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /34

      Est $287,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Perry St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      371 Perry St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Andrews Acree & Associates

  • /33

    $289,000

    $136K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    90 Ash Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Welcome to this beautiful 5-bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 2 peaceful acres. This property offers the perfect balance of country living with the convenience of being just minutes from town. The home features generously sized rooms and a functional layout that provides comfort and flexibility throughout. The place has been updated recently, with a brand-new HVAC system installed less than a

    Rocio Velazquez Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    90 Ash Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /13

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2372 Cardinal Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,807

    Last Listing Agent Kaydi Roberts Barger Realty

    2372 Cardinal Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /32

      Est $331,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 E Tucker Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      334 E Tucker Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,180
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Andrews Acree & Associates

  • /23

    $314,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    403 Fairlane Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    This beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,445 square feet of spacious, move-in-ready living. The large, updated kitchen provides plenty of counter space and room for gathering, perfect for cooking and entertaining. The oversized primary suite offers a comfortable private retreat, while three additional bedrooms and three full bathrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a

    Robert Bryant Harris Real Estate & Auction

    403 Fairlane Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /49

    $159,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    281 Haven Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,179

281 Haven Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /35

      Est $168,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 S 1st St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      948 S 1st St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Barnes Keller Williams Experience Realty

  • /36

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    629 S 2nd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Beautifully maintained older home with surplus CHARM, a vintage lovers dream, 4 bed 2 bath home, many updates that include outside whole house painted, painting on the inside as well, new circuit breakers, HVAC added upstairs, roof on house and garage 2022, sump pump 2026, new dishwasher.

    Pamela Smith Acree & Associates

    629 S 2nd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home