9,742

Mayfield, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $130,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 S 6th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      919 S 6th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,900
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $372,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Golf Cart Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      123 Golf Cart Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2892 Kentucky 80, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2892 Kentucky 80, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crawford Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $210,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Parker St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      301 Parker St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Colston Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Est $152,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N 2nd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      220 N 2nd St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Youngblood Westwind Real Estate & Development

    • /2

      Est $206,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Wright St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      801 Wright St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Storm Wilson Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $130,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 S 1st St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      415 S 1st St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Musgrave THE KIM MUSGRAVE TEAM

    • /2

      Est $235,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Tom Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      296 Tom Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clark Park Avenue Properties

    • /2

      Est $129,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 W College St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1900
      236 W College St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,200% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Beck Property Investment Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Union Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      120 Union Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Union Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      150 Union Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

      174 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Sadi Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

      47 Sadi Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 & 858 Galloway Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      880 & 858 Galloway Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Lot 11 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grace Park Rd Unit 129136, Mayfield, KY 42066

      0 Grace Park Rd Unit 129136, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Kentucky 945, Mayfield, KY 42066

      75 Kentucky 945, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      1549 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /2

      Est $220,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Tom Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      388 Tom Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Burgess Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $203,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Macedonia St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      203 Macedonia St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James R. Cash James R. Cash II Auctions & Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7875 U S 45, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7875 U S 45, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Beck Property Investment Solutions

    • /2

      Est $263,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Golf Cart Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      115 Golf Cart Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Thomas Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6309 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bartlett eXp Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Kentucky 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      1977 Kentucky 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $93,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      904 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Thurston Trifecta Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $242,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 N 8th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      311 N 8th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5558 U S 45, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      5558 U S 45, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $327,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3649 State Route 384, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3649 State Route 384, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Andrews Acree & Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Youngblood Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      0 Youngblood Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Kentucky 1710, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1170 Kentucky 1710, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Kentucky 131, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      723 Kentucky 131, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /2

      Est $119,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Maple Ave, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      509 Maple Ave, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Old Dukedom Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      919 Old Dukedom Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3795 Kentucky 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3795 Kentucky 303, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Abell Arnold Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $97,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Boone St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      313 Boone St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 442% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Beck Property Investment Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Kentucky 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      3311 Kentucky 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /2

      Est $203,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fuma St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      4 Fuma St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    • /2

      Est $245,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Lakeshore Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      154 Lakeshore Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 W Broadway, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      920 W Broadway, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jimtown Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      0 Jimtown Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,350
      • Jan 10, 2024

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home