$465,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
2 Hayes St Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,288 Sq Ft
- Built 1915
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $361/SF
- 6 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent The Tom And Joanne Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
2 Hayes St Unit 2, Maynard, MA 01754