$15,000
- Land
- 1.44 Acres
- $10,417 per Acre
0 NW Fox Run Trail Unit 107, Mayo, FL 32066
Tucked away in the heart of Old Florida, this 1.44-acre wooded lot offers a rare blend of privacy, nature, and river access. Surrounded by mature trees and alive with twinkling fireflies at night, this peaceful property is perfect for those looking to slow down and enjoy the outdoors. Enjoy community access to the historic Suwannee River, complete with a boat ramp just steps away—ideal for
Wesley Lodyga
EXP REALTY LLC
0 NW Fox Run Trail Unit 107, Mayo, FL 32066