12,553

Homes in ZIP Code 08330

Section Image
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13 & 15 Estell Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317

    • Land
    • 9.7 Acres
    • $12,371 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DALE (DJ) MESSINA COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    13 & 15 Estell Ave, Dorothy, NJ 08317
    • /37

      Est $432,884 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Charleston Cir, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      88 Charleston Cir, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SANDY HESSER COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /32

    $305,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1516 Thomas Jefferson Ct Unit 1516, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,603

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Exum LPT Realty

    1516 Thomas Jefferson Ct Unit 1516, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /23

      Est $455,244 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Glendale Cir, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Glendale Cir, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Miltenberger Vylla Home - Northfield

  • /53

    $235,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2619 Boulder Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,815

    Last Listing Agent Ed Haines Haines Realty, LLC

    2619 Boulder Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /6

      Est $390,029 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Springton Cir, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Springton Cir, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LEIDA BRENES GRACE PROPERTIES

  • /43

    $470,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6130 Oak St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,789

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON OBERMAN BETTER HOMES and GARDENS REAL ESTATE MATURO REALTY-Sewell

    6130 Oak St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /19

      Est $232,330 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Concord Place, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4529 Concord Place, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeta Pepovska BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /8

    $200,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2 Birch Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Harper Swink Realty

    2 Birch Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Concord Place Unit K89, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4511 Concord Place Unit K89, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iris Cordero BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6056 Holly St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,893

    Last Listing Agent Kari McGuiness Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    6056 Holly St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Yorktown Place Unit H59, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4450 Yorktown Place Unit H59, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Nicholson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

  • /20

    $140,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    161 Muirfield Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MANCUSO COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    161 Muirfield Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4483 Yorktown Place Unit F42, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      4483 Yorktown Place Unit F42, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ely COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Ventnor

  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6281 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 4.86 Acres
    • $2,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Meneghetti KELLER WILLIAMS PRIME REALTY

    6281 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Yorktown Place Unit C16, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      4413 Yorktown Place Unit C16, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Koiro Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

  • /10

    $145,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3514 Woodlands Dr Unit 51, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kaczmarski Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    3514 Woodlands Dr Unit 51, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /38

    $365,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7411 Black Horse Pike, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,534

    Last Listing Agent Howard Winters Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    7411 Black Horse Pike, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /32

      Est $430,668 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wright Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home