12,498

Mays Landing, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Yorktown Place Unit H59, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4450 Yorktown Place Unit H59, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Nicholson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6056 Holly St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,893

    Last Listing Agent Kari McGuiness Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    6056 Holly St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4483 Yorktown Place Unit F42, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      4483 Yorktown Place Unit F42, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ely COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Ventnor

  • /20

    $140,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    161 Muirfield Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH MANCUSO COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    161 Muirfield Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Yorktown Place Unit C16, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      4413 Yorktown Place Unit C16, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Koiro Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Northfield

  • /2

    $12,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6281 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 4.86 Acres
    • $2,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Meneghetti KELLER WILLIAMS PRIME REALTY

    6281 Estelle Ave, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /38

    $365,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7411 Black Horse Pike, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,534

    Last Listing Agent Howard Winters Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    7411 Black Horse Pike, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /32

      Est $430,668 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      102 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wright Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

  • /10

    $145,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3514 Woodlands Dr Unit 51, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kaczmarski Compass New Jersey-Ocean City (O463E)

    3514 Woodlands Dr Unit 51, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /38

      Est $394,981 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      76 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SANDY HESSER COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6056 Main St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,266

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Hadulias KELLER WILLIAMS ATLANTIC SHORE

    6056 Main St, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /49

      Est $445,035 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      70 Putters Ln, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Critchley BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    69-71 Maple Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08330

    • Land
    • 26.9 Acres
    • $4,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Jackson PLATINUM REAL ESTATE

    69-71 Maple Ave, Estell Manor, NJ 08330
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4732 Andorea Dr Unit W183, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4732 Andorea Dr Unit W183, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Van Syckle REAL - GALLOWAY

  • /19

    $165,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    202 Pico Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,644

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Cohen Vylla Home - Northfield

    202 Pico Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Andorea Dr Unit W178, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1993
      4742 Andorea Dr Unit W178, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Quintin eXp Realty - Ocean City S382K

  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    5477 Oak St, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,491

    Last Listing Agent Brian MacFarlane BHHS ZACK SHORE REALTORS - Manahawkin

    5477 Oak St, Hamilton, NJ 08330
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Andorea Dr Unit W177, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      4744 Andorea Dr Unit W177, Mays Landing, NJ 08330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Davish Keller Williams Realty Jersey Shore-Ocean City

  • /20

    $90,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    134 Glen Eagles Ct, Hamilton, NJ 08330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Christinzio Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    134 Glen Eagles Ct, Hamilton, NJ 08330

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home