$525,000
4209 Arbor Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,405 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $374/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $525,240
Last Listing Agent Sonya Thielen Capitol Real Estate LLC
$525,000
4209 Arbor Ct SE, Lacey, WA 98503
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $525,240
Last Listing Agent Sonya Thielen Capitol Real Estate LLC
$884,000
2111 Huntington Loop SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $885,063
Last Listing Agent Marsha Bhatt Keller Williams South Sound
$484,000
8318 55th Ave SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $486,743
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bowen Blue Emerald Real Estate Co.
$519,900
14407 98th Way SE, Yelm, WA 98597
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $526,573
Last Listing Agent Denise Steigers Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty
$370,000
6038 Illinois Ln SE Unit A, Lacey, WA 98513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,074
Last Listing Agent Dawn Coleman-Weisdepp Keller Williams South Sound
$496,950
15245 Kayla St SE, Yelm, WA 98597
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $503,344
Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Blue Summit Realty LLC
$304,000
5916 Illinois Ln SE Unit B, Lacey, WA 98513
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $306,183
Last Listing Agent Nicole Larson Redfin
$306,000
14912 99th Way SE, Yelm, WA 98597
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $320,347
Last Listing Agent Amy Gerrits Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue
$500,000
14921 Prairie Vista Loop, Yelm, WA 98597
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $499,197
Last Listing Agent Rhonda Olnick Redfin