1,475

Homes in ZIP Code 17049

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $247,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Mountain Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8900 Mountain Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $280,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      8879 Mountain Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      8879 Mountain Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $365,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Copperhead Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      50 Copperhead Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      125 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1155 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $232,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Gabel Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      283 Gabel Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $228,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1465 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $309,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Meadow Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      108 Meadow Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Potter Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      196 Potter Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $224,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      782 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $296,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Potter Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      560 Potter Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $347,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      311 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      345 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $220,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      78 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $215,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1516 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      463 Leister Valley Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /16

      Est $248,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      500 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monica Wert Century 21 Above and Beyond

    • /2

      Est $216,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Meadow Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      64 Meadow Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $234,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      368 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $247,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      636 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $188,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Copperhead Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      88 Copperhead Ln, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $224,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      705 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $299,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Kellerville Rd, Mc Alisterville, PA 17049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft