23,547

Mc Farland, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $201,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    510 Morning Cove Cir, Verona, WI 53593

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $673,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Winding First Weber, Inc

    510 Morning Cove Cir, Verona, WI 53593
    • /48

      Est $501,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Oakwood Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3728 Oakwood Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /50

    $568,300

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft

    The Sawyer Plan at Pheasant Crossing, Middleton, WI 53562

    A home as resourceful as you are. The flex room may be the perfect home office today, but it can easily transform into a creative craft studio tomorrow. The kitchen offers ample space for preparing elegant feasts, and the island is ready for quick morning routines. When it’s time to unwind, retreat to the spacious primary suite, complete with a private bath designed for comfort and calm. Welcome

    Veridian Homes Builder
    6801 S Towne Dr Unit 38928406, Middleton, WI 53562
  • /22

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3161 Drumlin Ridge Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aeryn Barry Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    3161 Drumlin Ridge Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
  • /28

    $1,750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft

    1610 Waunona Way, Madison, WI 53713

    Set along a remarkable stretch of Lake Monona shoreline, this architecturally significant residence offers a rare blend of historic design, privacy, + breathtaking Capitol views. Designed in 1937 by acclaimed Madison architects Beatty & Strang, the Toby Curtis House is a striking example of International Style architecture inspired by the Bauhaus movement. Positioned at the quiet end of Waunona

    Chas Martin Sprinkman Real Estate

    1610 Waunona Way, Madison, WI 53713
  • /27

    $267,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5332 Lake Park Blvd, Madison, WI 53713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,308

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Goggio Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    5332 Lake Park Blvd, Madison, WI 53713
    • /89

      Est $519,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      4143 Vilas Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4143 Vilas Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /38

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    113 Shato Ln, Monona, WI 53716

    This bright & airy end unit condo at Monona's Conservancy Creek is just a convenient walk to Edna Taylor Conservancy Park & Aldo Leopold Nature Center with wild life trails & ponds. The updated kitchen boasts a generous amount of gorgeous cabinets, Corian counter tops & opens up to the spacious dinette surrounded by windows for natural light & only steps to your private deck perfect for morning

    Josh Voss Stark Company, REALTORS

    113 Shato Ln, Monona, WI 53716
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5502 Valley Dr, Mc Farland, WI 53558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,003

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie LaMarre Keller Williams Inspire

    5502 Valley Dr, Mc Farland, WI 53558
    • /81

      Est $700,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      298 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market

  • /28

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    139 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

    Charming Colonial set on a sunny corner lot just under half an acre, full of warmth and curb appeal! Inside, you’ll find a welcoming, well kept layout that feels instantly like home. Kitchen has new appliances and lots of cabinetry! Enjoy a spacious yard perfect for pets, gardening, or easygoing outdoor gatherings. The oversized 2 car garage offers plenty of room for storage, hobbies, and more.

    Cera Connely Stark Company, REALTORS

    139 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
  • /37

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5119 Farwell St, Mc Farland, WI 53558

    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,420

    Last Listing Agent Andie Uelmen Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    5119 Farwell St, Mc Farland, WI 53558
    • /84

      Est $915,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      393 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /4

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    6145 Dell Dr Unit 1, Madison, WI 53718

    Delayed until 5/1

    Jake Johnson Real Broker LLC

    6145 Dell Dr Unit 1, Madison, WI 53718
  • /26

    $236,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1634 Kings Mill Way Unit 303, Madison, WI 53718

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,403

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Steinert Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    1634 Kings Mill Way Unit 303, Madison, WI 53718
    • /42

      Est $282,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /37

    $580,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    4812 Romaine Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    Under construction; estimated completion 6/9/26. Welcome to Terravessa! Located near the brand new net-zero energy Oregon Forest Edge elementary! Cooks kitchen with quartz countertops, granite sink, stainless appliances, walk-in pantry, and ceramic tile backsplash. Large great room features fireplace and walkout to screened porch. Formal dining room and flex room for office, playroom, etc. Main

    Encore Homes, Inc Builder
    4812 Romaine Rd, Fitchburg, WI 53711
  • /71

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    328 Venus Way, Madison, WI 53718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,855

    Last Listing Agent Marc Gerothanas First Weber Inc

    328 Venus Way, Madison, WI 53718
    • /18

      Est $294,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      130 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home