40,062

Mc Kinney, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $676,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft

    2944W Plan at Trinity Falls - 60', Mc Kinney, TX 75071

    Home office with French doors set entry. Media room with French doors off extended entry. Formal dining room flows into open family room with wall of windows. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, a coffee bar, and generous island with built-in seating space. Adjoining morning area features wall of windows. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, a garden

    Perry Homes Builder
    905 Lost Woods Way Unit 38262659, Mc Kinney, TX 75071
  • /5

    $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3751 N Central Expy Unit 7321, McKinney, TX 75071

    1 Bed • 1 Bath • $1,225/month Enjoy 5 months half off rent for a limited time when you apply for a 14–16 month lease and move in within 60 days! This apartment features designer finishes, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, hardwood-style flooring, washer/dryer, walk-in closets, and more. Community amenities include a resort-style pool, 24-hour fitness center, yoga deck, gaming

    3751 N Central Expy Unit 7321, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /30

    $899,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3208 Andesite Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,381

    Drees Homes Painted Tree - Showcase

    3208 Andesite Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /40

      Est $480,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Aspen Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2909 Aspen Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Awad Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /35

    $857,000 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5 Baths
    • 2,377+ Sq Ft

    Grand Whitehall Plan at Providence Cove, McKinney, TX 75071

    Grand Homes Builder
    1000 Emerald Shallows Dr Unit 36490368, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /21

    $2,310 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2403 Ridgevalley Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Grace Gonzales Leap Property Management

    2403 Ridgevalley Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /12

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4900 Clove Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,869

    Last Listing Agent may kaake JPAR North Metro

    4900 Clove Ct, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /29

      Est $454,324 Not Listed For Sale

      5000 Summit View Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5000 Summit View Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Leslie EXP REALTY

  • /38

    $694,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Painted Tree - 60' Lots, McKinney, TX 75071

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4005 Attwater St Unit 36580714, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /12

    $980 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    300 Willow Grv Way Unit 1114, Melissa, TX 75454

    Easy application process and affordable move-in ! Welcome to a bright, open unit in a warm and inviting community designed for comfort and convenience. Enjoy clean finishes, an open-concept layout, and large windows that bring in beautiful natural light. The property features a resort-style pool, club-style fitness center, and a relaxing community clubhouse — perfect for unwinding, working from

    300 Willow Grv Way Unit 1114, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /26

    $545,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    704 Fortinbras Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,568

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ford Keller Williams Realty DPR

    704 Fortinbras Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /25

      Est $364,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Berry Hill, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2928 Berry Hill, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Parker RE/MAX

  • /37

    $464,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft

    1020 Lancaster Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Ideally located in the city of McKinney with the added benefit of Melissa ISD, this beautifully maintained home offers space, style, and convenience in a rapidly growing area. Situated on a large corner lot in a highly desirable community, the home is less than 10 minutes from historic downtown McKinney and provides easy access to Highway 75, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. A grand

    Noelle Coats Redfin Corporation

    1020 Lancaster Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /36

    $3,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    305 Tottenham Ct, McKinney, TX 75072

    Welcome to 305 Tottenham Court, a beautifully maintained fully furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse in a fantastic McKinney location. This move-in-ready home offers convenience, comfort, and modern touches throughout. The property is in immaculate condition and comes fully furnished, making it perfect for buyers looking for a turnkey opportunity. The home features remote-control blinds,

    John Martellini Texas Elite Realty

    305 Tottenham Ct, McKinney, TX 75072
  • /17

    $318,599 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1609 Parliar St, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,953

    Lennar Preserve at Honey Creek - Watermill Collection

    1609 Parliar St, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /2

      Est $456,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Alpine Meadows Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5305 Alpine Meadows Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Carla Koster Texas Urban Living Realty

  • /3

    $747,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft

    3719W Plan at Ridgeline - 60', McKinney, TX 75071

    Grand two-story entryway that has a private guest suite with full bathroom and a home office with French doors embraces the hallway. As you enter into the family room you are greeted by ample natural light from the wall of windows and a 19-foot ceiling. The kitchen hosts an island with built-in seating and a walk-in pantry. The dining area is surrounded by a corner of windows and provides access

    Perry Homes Builder
    4525 Contour Dr Unit 40077916, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Brand-new home in McKinney’s Preserve at Honey Creek with spacious backyard, stylish interiors, c...

    7917 Gilbert St, McKinney, TX 75071

    Currently occupied with tenants. Please call or text our current residents to schedule a showing Please call or text our current residents to schedule a showing. They will allow scheduling a showing. If they don't allow then it will be available for showing only after the tenant moves. If you have an agent you can schedule the appointment with Broker Bay ). Trespassing is a crime and you are

    7917 Gilbert St, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /38

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4009 Pecan Meadow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,618

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Yu H & Y Real Estate, LLC.

    4009 Pecan Meadow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /15

      Est $484,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Bentwood Way, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2825 Bentwood Way, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Livingston Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /32

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    3313 Ringtail Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    Great opportunity to own a newer home in North McKinney, one of the area’s fastest-growing communities! As you enter, you’re welcomed by a wide, extended hallway showcasing beautiful LVP flooring that sets the tone for the rest of the home. Two secondary bedrooms and a full bath are located to the left, while a third bedroom sits to the right. A formal dining area and the private primary suite

    Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    3313 Ringtail Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /20

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    516 Tenison Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is perfect for families or individuals looking for comfort and convenience. Featuring a spacious living area and a dedicated dining space, it offers plenty of room for relaxation and entertaining. The home includes a 2-car garage for parking and extra storage. Located in the highly acclaimed McKinney ISD, it’s an excellent choice for those prioritizing

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    516 Tenison Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /36

    $407,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    216 Northwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,668

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    216 Northwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /40

      Est $415,797 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Setting Sun Trail, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      809 Setting Sun Trail, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randall Sullivan Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /37

    $439,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    2408 Eisenhower Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    Fantastic opportunity in the middle of all the exciting growth and new development in McKinney! This beautifully updated home is truly move-in ready and offers a functional, well-designed layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The first floor welcomes you with a modern office at the front of the home and a spacious formal dining area. A wide entryway leads into the main living room

    Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    2408 Eisenhower Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /12

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    300 Willow Grv Way Unit B1, Melissa, TX 75454

    Move in with ease and enjoy comfort from day one. This light-filled unit offers an open floor plan, modern finishes, and a welcoming atmosphere that instantly feels like home. Large windows and thoughtful design make the space both functional and inviting. Enjoy access to community amenities including a resort-style pool, fully equipped fitness center, and stylish resident clubhouse — all

    300 Willow Grv Way Unit B1, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /24

    $634,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4013 Calderwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,903

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    4013 Calderwood Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /24

      Est $365,921 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Avalon Creek Way, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2200 Avalon Creek Way, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rockie Marvel Keller Williams Central

  • /21

    $540,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    Amberley Plan at Trinity Falls, McKinney, TX 75071

    This single-story home with a 2,027-square-foot design offers comfort and space for everyone with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The family room is centrally located in the home, opening to the spacious kitchen and dining room. The kitchen boasts a large island, perfect for entertaining while also providing additional storage and seating. The primary suite and bath are tucked away in the rear of the

    Highland Homes Builder
    705 Lost Woods Way Unit 38173801, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /22

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1404 Mahogany Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Melissa! Located at 1404 Mahogany Dr, this inviting property offers comfort, style, and convenience in a desirable neighborhood. This spacious home features an open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a modern kitchen equipped with included appliances, and ample cabinet and counter space—perfect for everyday living and

    Bhuvana Viswanathan LM Max Realty

    1404 Mahogany Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /2

    $649,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3120 Corot Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,095

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    3120 Corot Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /14

      Est $363,139 Not Listed For Sale

      912 S Murray St, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      912 S Murray St, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fazz Rehman Fathom Realty

  • /33

    $809,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry II Plan at Painted Tree - 70' Lots, McKinney, TX 75071

    The Classic Series Seaberry II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. Other various room combinations are available. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about this and other available plans.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4005 Attwater St Unit 37704638, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /35

    Call for Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 4 bed/2 bath home in Mckinney | Spacious Layout | Private Backyard Retreat

    2108 Hayes St, McKinney, TX 75071

    Welcome to 2108 Hayes Street in President’s Point, nestled on a quaint street, this one-story charmer delights. Enjoy the quiet evenings and friendly passersby from the inviting front porch shaded by mature oak trees. Flexible floor plan, and a great location near shopping, dining, medical facilities, Collin College, and Hwy 75.What You’ll LoveInteriorOpen living and

    2108 Hayes St, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /15

    $361,610 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4778 Lunker St, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,246

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    4778 Lunker St, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /20

      Est $425,200 Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Crestcreek Ct, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3608 Crestcreek Ct, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clairece Brown WM Realty Tx LLC

  • /47

    $799,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at Painted Tree - 70' Lots, McKinney, TX 75071

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    4005 Attwater St Unit 37704658, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /25

    $2,680 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3505 Flicker Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    Fully Furnished & Move-In Ready, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in McKinney delivers an elevated rental experience with comfort and convenience at the forefront. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, the home features a full suite of appliances—including a gas range, refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, plus washer and dryer—making your transition seamless from

    Jake Cammack Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3505 Flicker Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /22

    $438,199 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1804 Alpine Larch Ln, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1804 Alpine Larch Ln, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /36

      Est $595,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Sunnyside Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2709 Sunnyside Dr, McKinney, TX 75071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home