1

Recently Sold Home in 41835

Section Image
  • /43

    $245,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    575 Chopping Branch Rd, McRoberts, KY 41835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Blackburn AAA Real Estate Services

    575 Chopping Branch Rd, McRoberts, KY 41835
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home