1,373

Recently Sold McAllen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $241,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3812 Xenops Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,113

    Last Listing Agent Angel Gonzalez Stellar Equity Real Estate Llc

    3812 Xenops Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /19

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4909 N 9th St, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,256

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Hinojosa Fox Real Estate Pros

    4909 N 9th St, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /15

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2749 Melba Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,968

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Valdez Lv Real Estate Group, Llc

    2749 Melba Ave, McAllen, TX 78503
  • /35

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2416 S 2nd St, McAllen, TX 78503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,651

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Rios Delco Real Estate Service, Llc

    2416 S 2nd St, McAllen, TX 78503
  • /20

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    600 Grambling Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,685

    Last Listing Agent Deldi Ortegon Keller Williams Realty Rgv

    600 Grambling Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /36

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2328 N Peking St, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,302

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Olivarez Hch Realty

    2328 N Peking St, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /12

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15512 N Brisas St, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Las Brisas at Tres Lagos

    15512 N Brisas St, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /10

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1124 N 28th St, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,559

    Last Listing Agent Cristobal Sanchez Tnt Real Estate

    1124 N 28th St, McAllen, TX 78501
  • 4005 Westway Ave, McAllen, TX 78501

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4005 Westway Ave, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Harvest Coves

    4005 Westway Ave, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /20

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2409 Kerria Ave, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,762

    Last Listing Agent Andres Gomez Monarca Real Estate Group Llc

    2409 Kerria Ave, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /12

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2007 Verdin Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,946

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Perez Alliance Real Estate Group

    2007 Verdin Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /28

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    713 E Sundown Dr, McAllen, TX 78503

    • 5 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,925

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Salinas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    713 E Sundown Dr, McAllen, TX 78503
  • /21

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2004 Pelican Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,629

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Gonzalez Top Tier Real Estate Group Llc

    2004 Pelican Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /31

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3529 Lucille Ave, McAllen, TX 78503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,026

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Bermudez Tnt Real Estate

    3529 Lucille Ave, McAllen, TX 78503
  • /22

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2625 Mynah Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,304

    Last Listing Agent Leah Vargas Keller Williams Realty RGV

    2625 Mynah Ave, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /30

    $164,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1412 Keeton Ave Unit 19, McAllen, TX 78503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,184

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Baez The Firm Real Estate Co. Llc

    1412 Keeton Ave Unit 19, McAllen, TX 78503
  • /14

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    14013 Sugarberry Ln, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Anaqua at Tres Lagos

    14013 Sugarberry Ln, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /34

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    5321 N 10th St Unit 402, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,661

    Last Listing Agent Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

    5321 N 10th St Unit 402, McAllen, TX 78504
  • /40

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8047 N 48th Ln, McAllen, TX 78501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Moya Encore Fine Properties

    8047 N 48th Ln, McAllen, TX 78501
  • /21

    $177,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2621 Eagle Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,898

    Last Listing Agent Irene Uribe Texas Landmark Realty Llc

    2621 Eagle Ave, McAllen, TX 78504

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home