$469,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025
811 Agate St, McCall, ID 83638
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 992 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- $473/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $493,693
Last Listing Agent Shane Hinson Mountain Resort Realty
811 Agate St, McCall, ID 83638