$149,900
0 W Deaver Rd, McConnelsvle, OH 43756
- Land
- 27 Acres
- $5,552 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 138 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Collins Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.
0 W Deaver Rd, McConnelsvle, OH 43756$149,900
0 W Deaver Rd, McConnelsvle, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
0 W Deaver Rd, McConnelsvle, OH 43756$399,250
0 N Blackburn Creek Rd NE, McConnelsvle, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member
0 N Blackburn Creek Rd NE, McConnelsvle, OH 43756$224,000
3905 N Wedgewood Dr, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $242,945
Last Listing Agent Ria Masterson Team Realty 1st
3905 N Wedgewood Dr, McConnelsville, OH 43756$115,000
9911 N River Rd NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $95,070
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gibson Carol Goff & Associates
9911 N River Rd NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756$179,000
115 Poplar Dr, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $180,184
Last Listing Agent Leianne Barnes Carol Goff & Associates
115 Poplar Dr, McConnelsville, OH 43756$22,000
191 S 5th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $70,997
Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member
191 S 5th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756$155,000
257 N 5th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $147,967
Last Listing Agent Jason Fink Town & Country
257 N 5th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756$72,000
840 N 8th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,667
Last Listing Agent Douglass Green The Athens Real Estate Co., Ltd.
840 N 8th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756$250,000
1841 N Vinegar Hill Rd NE, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $244,213
Last Listing Agent Cinda Erickson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty
1841 N Vinegar Hill Rd NE, McConnelsville, OH 43756$118,980
0 Mummey Rd Unit 5113149, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marc Lacy Olde Town Realty
0 Mummey Rd Unit 5113149, McConnelsville, OH 43756$277,000
1491 E Glenn Still Rd NE, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $243,859
Last Listing Agent Jenna Raver Robinson Family Realty LLC
1491 E Glenn Still Rd NE, McConnelsville, OH 43756$231,500
6711 N State Route 60 NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $218,781
Last Listing Agent Jessica Winland Coldwell Banker Realty
6711 N State Route 60 NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756$140,000
4018 N State Route 376 NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,641
Last Listing Agent Crystal Williams Carleton Realty, LLC
4018 N State Route 376 NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756$356,317
0 Ogles Ridge Rd Unit 5116804, Dexter City, OH 45727
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Yoder Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC
0 Ogles Ridge Rd Unit 5116804, Dexter City, OH 45727$129,900
9950 N Greer Rd NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,666
Last Listing Agent Rusty Masterson Team Realty 1st
9950 N Greer Rd NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756$240,000
310 E Union Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,382
310 E Union Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756$550,000
5693 Ohio 376, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $551,124
Last Listing Agent Austin Clifton Hill Real Estate
5693 Ohio 376, McConnelsville, OH 43756$175,000
217 S Kennebec Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $172,519
Last Listing Agent Rusty Masterson Team Realty 1st
217 S Kennebec Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756$77,518
0 Ogles Ridge Rd Unit 5116802, Dexter City, OH 45727
Last Sold Summary
0 Ogles Ridge Rd Unit 5116802, Dexter City, OH 45727$29,900
8470 Ohio 669, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $127,000
Last Listing Agent Scott Bare Bauer Realty & Auctions
8470 Ohio 669, McConnelsville, OH 43756$203,750
41 W Bell Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $199,163
Last Listing Agent Mia Clark Benjamin D. Schafer Realty
41 W Bell Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756$27,500
3630 Leisure Dr NW, Bloom Township, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $60,131
3630 Leisure Dr NW, Bloom Township, OH 43756$54,900
1057 N Kennebec Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ria Masterson Team Realty 1st
1057 N Kennebec Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756$1,129,855
7405 W Sharps Ridge Rd NW, Blue Rock, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ria Masterson Team Realty 1st
7405 W Sharps Ridge Rd NW, Blue Rock, OH 43756$137,500
653 E Mcconnel Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $134,902
Last Listing Agent Janet Slisher Team Realty 1st
653 E Mcconnel Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756$258,000
7261 Austin Dr NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $248,294
Last Listing Agent Janet Slisher Team Realty 1st
7261 Austin Dr NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756$215,000
422 N Kennebec Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,053
Last Listing Agent Janet Slisher Team Realty 1st
422 N Kennebec Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756$14,500
0 N St, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janet Slisher Team Realty 1st
0 N St, McConnelsville, OH 43756$140,000
6429 N State Route 669 NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Foster Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services
6429 N State Route 669 NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756$125,000
40 N 9th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $137,357
Last Listing Agent Janet Slisher Team Realty 1st
40 N 9th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756$207,500
1360 W Bone Rd NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $210,645
Last Listing Agent Jodi St Clair Home Station Realty
1360 W Bone Rd NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756$44,000
0 Mummey Rd Unit 5165289, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member
0 Mummey Rd Unit 5165289, McConnelsville, OH 43756$42,000
274 N 8th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $80,840
Last Listing Agent Peggy Parry Parry Real Estate
274 N 8th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756$104,000
112 S 16th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $83,667
Last Listing Agent Rusty Masterson Team Realty 1st
112 S 16th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756$78,000
6550 N State Route 78 NE, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,500
Last Listing Agent Tonya Dodd Team Realty 1st
6550 N State Route 78 NE, McConnelsville, OH 43756$135,000
701 E Mcconnel Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janet Slisher Team Realty 1st
701 E Mcconnel Ave, McConnelsville, OH 43756$237,000
2680 Mummey Rd, Bristol Township, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
2680 Mummey Rd, Bristol Township, OH 43756$197,500
1320 N Reynolds Rd NE, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $183,411
Last Listing Agent Angela Rossiter Leonard and Newland Real Estate Services
1320 N Reynolds Rd NE, McConnelsville, OH 43756$235,000
189 S 10th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,325
189 S 10th St, McConnelsville, OH 43756$250,000
6080 W Sharps Ridge Rd NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,611
6080 W Sharps Ridge Rd NW, McConnelsville, OH 43756Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2