168

Recently Sold McCormick, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    265 Lethe Rd, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $32,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,243

    Last Listing Agent Tom Greene Greene Advantage Realty

    265 Lethe Rd, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /72

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    113 Stonebridge Loop, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,047

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ray Laidig Savannah Lakes Realty

    113 Stonebridge Loop, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /64

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    204 Alston Place, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,583

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Bryan Savannah River Realty

    204 Alston Place, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /16

    $4,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    B64 L24 Twilight Ln, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $11,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Smith Southern Classic Realty

    B64 L24 Twilight Ln, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    077 00 02 Stonebridge Loop, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $68,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawnel Burton Savannah Lakes Village Real Estate

    077 00 02 Stonebridge Loop, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /37

    $356,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    120 Arbor Ln, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,887

    Last Listing Agent Cara Verrell Re/max Leisurely Living

    120 Arbor Ln, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1712 Hwy 81 Plat B, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHERYL WARE Keller Williams Greenwood

    1712 Hwy 81 Plat B, McCormick, SC 29835
  • 2301 Whitetown Rd, Parksville, SC 29845

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2301 Whitetown Rd, Parksville, SC 29845

    • Land
    • 115 Acres
    • $4,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Cann Cann Realty

    2301 Whitetown Rd, Parksville, SC 29845
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    113 Rutledge Ln, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,507

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ball Greene Advantage Realty

    113 Rutledge Ln, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    114 Elliott Cir, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Hall Savannah Lakes Realty

    114 Elliott Cir, McCormick, SC 29835
  • 920 Gary Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    $270,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    920 Gary Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,558

    Last Listing Agent Diane Gillespie La Rosa Realty of South Carolina

    920 Gary Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /8

    $64,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    301 Pike Point, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $223,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Hall Savannah Lakes Realty

    301 Pike Point, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /61

    $237,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4407 Highway 378, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23,749,900% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hilton Dodgen Hilton Dodgen Realty

    4407 Highway 378, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /10

    $158,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13-46 Sumter Ln, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $377,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent S. Michael Sherard Savannah Lakes Village Real Estate

    13-46 Sumter Ln, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /21

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    312 Wellington Ct, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,728

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Costlow Re/max Leisurely Living

    312 Wellington Ct, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /5

    $152,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    756 Christian Rd, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,814

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Smith eXp Realty LLC (Greenville)

    756 Christian Rd, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /13

    $54,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    500 S Cherry St, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,815

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Prescott RE/MAX Reinvented

    500 S Cherry St, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    241 Fairway Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,066

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winstead Savannah Lakes Realty

    241 Fairway Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /2

    $33,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1b Moton Moore Rd, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $16,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Above List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Talbert Olde South Properties & Investments

    1b Moton Moore Rd, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /49

    $504,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    110 Laurens Dr, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,675

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ball Greene Advantage Realty

    110 Laurens Dr, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /46

    $492,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    150 Shenandoah Dr, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Fleming Savannah Lakes Realty

    150 Shenandoah Dr, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /27

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    119 Eddie Dr, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,072

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Medders EXP Realty, LLC

    119 Eddie Dr, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    Tbd Moton Moore Rd, Edgefield, SC 29824

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $7,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurt Hurt Realty, LLC

    Tbd Moton Moore Rd, Edgefield, SC 29824
  • /17

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 Hwy 30 Unit 219515, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 14.53 Acres
    • $7,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

    0 Hwy 30 Unit 219515, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /69

    $383,800

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    267 Fairway Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,426

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winstead Savannah Lakes Realty

    267 Fairway Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /61

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    106 Bereau Dr, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,461

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ray Laidig Savannah Lakes Realty

    106 Bereau Dr, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /59

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    215 Deveraux Point, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,932

    Last Listing Agent Greg Oldham Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    215 Deveraux Point, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /25

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    207 Wolf Den Place, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,864

207 Wolf Den Place, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /52

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    309 Misty Cove, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 989 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,251

    Last Listing Agent James Turner Turner Realty

    309 Misty Cove, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    205 Mallard Ln, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,087

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ball Greene Advantage Realty

    205 Mallard Ln, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1546 Troy Rd W, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,786

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Garcia Meybohm Real Estate - Augusta

    1546 Troy Rd W, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /3

    $25,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    100 Moton Moore Rd, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $7,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Hurt Realty LLC

    100 Moton Moore Rd, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /64

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    385 Lethe Rd, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,729

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ball Greene Advantage Realty

    385 Lethe Rd, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /43

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    110 Evergreen Ln, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHANNON STEWART Savannah Lakes Realty

    110 Evergreen Ln, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /15

    $250,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lot 4 Block 15 Deer Run Ln, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $418,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,000

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie McManus Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    Lot 4 Block 15 Deer Run Ln, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /5

    $66,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    309 Vista Ln, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $190,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Hall Savannah Lakes Realty

    309 Vista Ln, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /4

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    142 Petigru Cir, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,302

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ball Greene Advantage Realty

    142 Petigru Cir, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    222 Amelia Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,073

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Hall Savannah Lakes Realty

    222 Amelia Dr, Mc Cormick, SC 29835
  • /2

    $19,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5-35 Cumberland Dr, McCormick, SC 29835

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $43,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

5-35 Cumberland Dr, McCormick, SC 29835
  • /24

    $162,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    117 Mayson Dr, McCormick, SC 29835

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    117 Mayson Dr, McCormick, SC 29835

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home