28,549

Mccracken County, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $76,544 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Clark St, Paducah, KY 42003

      • Built 1907
      822 Clark St, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,814% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ackley Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

  • /16

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    2145 Dixie Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

    Handy Paducah location with great curb appeal! This inviting home offers an open floor plan with generous living space and flexible furniture layout options to suit your lifestyle. The fully equipped kitchen includes a refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and stove, making it move-in ready and convenient for everyday living. Enjoy relaxing or entertaining on the screened-in porch, perfect for

    Vince Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    2145 Dixie Ave, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /39

    $66,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1102 Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,943

    Last Listing Agent David Nelson Purchase Realty Group

    1102 Mayfield Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /24

      Est $126,044 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Oscar Cross Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      935 Oscar Cross Ave, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Somero Benchmark Realty Paducah

  • /28

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    101 Twinson Ct, Paducah, KY 42001

    Welcome to this delightful 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence, perfectly positioned for convenience. Enjoy easy access to all local amenities, including groceries, shopping, and dining, making errands and outings a breeze. Inside, the home is designed for comfort and privacy. Both bedrooms boast their own private en-suite bathrooms. The floor plan connects the cozy living room seamlessly with the

    Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    101 Twinson Ct, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /2

    $39,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    335 Morning Deer Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $38,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,331

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jenkins Housman Partners Real Estate

    335 Morning Deer Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /35

      Est $370,831 Not Listed For Sale

      329 N 5th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      329 N 5th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Mason Elite Realty

  • /11

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $29,126 per Acre

    4610 Hendron Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    Prime 1.03 +/- acre lot in McCracken County. Located in the county with easy access to I-24 and a short drive to Lone Oak. Dead-end street and utilities available. This lot offers a great opportunity for residential development!

    Isaac Marrs Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

    4610 Hendron Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1507 Meacham Ln Unit 1507 Meacham Lane, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,800

    Last Listing Agent Non Member NON MEMBER OFFICE

    1507 Meacham Ln Unit 1507 Meacham Lane, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /2

      Est $314,712 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      520 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberta Davis Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

  • /5

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $42,571 per Acre

    3100 Shelbourne St, Paducah, KY 42003

    This versatile 0.35-acre corner lot, formerly the site of a residence, is level, cleared, and ready for development. Zoned M-2 to allow a wide range of potential uses. The property was once taken through Planning & Zoning for seven tiny homes, highlighting its strong development potential. Utilities are readily available at the road, making this an excellent opportunity for investors or builders.

    Brooke Hardeman Housman Partners Real Estate

    3100 Shelbourne St, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /35

    $550,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    110 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Higdon C21 Service Realty

    110 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /31

      Est $167,319 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Walter Jetton Blvd, Paducah, KY 42003

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      418 Walter Jetton Blvd, Paducah, KY 42003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Gilland Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

  • /5

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $286,875 per Acre

    120 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    120 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /48

    $325,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3950 Cairo Rd, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,435

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Carter Carter Realty Group, LLC

    3950 Cairo Rd, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /14

      Est $125,154 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Harrison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      618 Harrison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Powley LP Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /17

    $155,000

    • 4 Beds

    133 Farley Place, Paducah, KY 42003

    Buyer to verify square footage. Investment opportunity. Duplex - one side is rented - 3 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath rents for $1,200 per month. Other side of duplex - currently vacant - one bedroom, 1 bath. Could rent for $750 - $800 per month. Large lot. Convenient location.

    Gerald Watkins Purchase Realty Group

    133 Farley Place, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /17

    $305,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    145 Plantation Way, West Paducah, KY 42086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,472

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hart Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    145 Plantation Way, West Paducah, KY 42086
    • /2

      Est $212,044 Not Listed For Sale

      522 N 8th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      522 N 8th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ella Burgess Arnold Realty Group

  • /5

    $45,900

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $241,579 per Acre

    165 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    165 Falling Brook Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /47

    $870,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    200 Troon Rd, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,828

    Last Listing Agent Missy Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    200 Troon Rd, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /19

      Est $187,463 Not Listed For Sale

      531 N 7th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      531 N 7th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Abell Arnold Realty Group

  • /25

    Call for Price Open Mon 5PM - 6PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    1455 McKendree Church Rd, Kevil, KY 42053

    Michael Harris Harris Real Estate & Auction

    1455 McKendree Church Rd, Kevil, KY 42053
  • /6

    $20,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1925 Debby Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 1,478 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Higdon C21 Service Realty

    1925 Debby Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /35

      Est $240,599 Not Listed For Sale

      334 N 9th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      334 N 9th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Brown eXp Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $469,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    245 Sycamore Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

    Modern Luxury meets Timeless Craftmanship Remodeled 2023, stunning home blends elegance and state of the art technology, offers comfort and convenience. Step inside to white oak herringbone floors, deep window ledges framed by double brick and insulation, cast limestone fireplace(Utah). Chef's kitchen with ZLine commercial appliances, waterfall granite island with wireless charging popup outlets,

    Joelle Bright eXp Realty, LLC

    245 Sycamore Dr, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /49

    $295,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    155 County Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,208

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hines The Stables Realty Group

    155 County Line Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /34

      Est $392,966 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      803 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlea McMillan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $159,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    3109 Alpha Dr, Paducah, KY 42003

    Motivated Sellers!!! Charming and full of potential, this 3-bedroom 1-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Enjoy the extra utility/den space that is perfect for a home office, a play area, or a second living space. Relax on the covered porch, perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The playset is also to stay!

    Heather Hamblin The Jeter Group

    3109 Alpha Dr, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /46

    $170,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    315 N 8th St, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,705

    Last Listing Agent Ashlea McMillan eXp Realty, LLC

    315 N 8th St, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /13

      Est $259,032 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Monroe St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 1 Bed
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      900 Monroe St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Moore Moore Real Estate Company

  • /42

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    3226 Mallard Cir, Paducah, KY 42001

    Exceptional townhouse built in 2023, located in the highly sought-after Olivet Village subdivision. This beautifully designed home offers three bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite featuring a walk-in closet and a stunning tiled shower. Two additional bedrooms and a full bathroom are situated on the opposite side of the home, providing added privacy. The townhouse

    Nick Gillespie eXp Realty, LLC

    3226 Mallard Cir, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /30

    $190,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    244 Iroquois Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,141

    Last Listing Agent Marc Williams Elite Realty

    244 Iroquois Dr, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /42

      Est $134,667 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      313 Madison St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jones eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $2,999,900

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 11,701 Sq Ft

    4001 Clinton Rd, Paducah, KY 42001

    Private 9-acre estate in Western Kentucky offering luxury living with timeless architecture and resort-style amenities. This 7 bedroom, 7 full bath, 3 half bath home includes a main level primary suite with fireplace, balcony, dual offices, and a spa style bath with heated floors and steam shower. Vaulted great room with soaring fireplace, coffered dining room, and a chef’s kitchen outfitted in

    Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

    4001 Clinton Rd, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /11

    $57,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    680 Peppers Mill Dr, Paducah, KY 42001

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,818

    Last Listing Agent Jan Matthews RE/MAX Realty Group

    680 Peppers Mill Dr, Paducah, KY 42001
    • /10

      Est $181,555 Not Listed For Sale

      415 N 4th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • Built 2007
      415 N 4th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,716% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Stricklin Housman Partners Real Estate

  • /42

    $249,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    6230 Connie Sue Ave, Paducah, KY 42001

    This inviting three-bedroom, two-bath home blends comfort, convenience, and charm in a highly desirable neighborhood. Perfectly situated just minutes from McCracken County High School, restaurants, the mall, and with quick access to I-24, it offers the ideal balance of privacy and accessibility. Inside, you’ll find a cozy living room anchored by a classic brick fireplace and a spacious master

    Dawn Arnold Arnold Realty Group

    6230 Connie Sue Ave, Paducah, KY 42001
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    81/82 Blanton Ct Unit LOT 81 & 82, Paducah, KY 42003

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $86,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Haskins Hack HRE Advisors

    81/82 Blanton Ct Unit LOT 81 & 82, Paducah, KY 42003
    • /32

      Est $274,287 Not Listed For Sale

      501 N 6th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      501 N 6th St, Paducah, KY 42001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Spissinger Benchmark Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home