454

Recently Sold Mccurtain County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $604,684 Sold May 04, 2026

    43 Sunrise Sapling Trail, Broken Bow, OK NULL

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,333

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindblom Ebby Halliday REALTORS

    43 Sunrise Sapling Trail, Broken Bow, OK NULL
  • /14

    $56,625 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    Tract 6 Ridge Rd, Watson, OK 74963

    • Land
    • 14.33 Acres
    • $3,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Cooper Shockley-Cooper Realty & Auctions

    Tract 6 Ridge Rd, Watson, OK 74963
  • /49

    $1,836,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    971 Timberline Trail, Broken Arrow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,802,252

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    971 Timberline Trail, Broken Arrow, OK 74728
  • 108 Woodbridge Cove, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    $78,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    108 Woodbridge Cove, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $132,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arianna Grace

    108 Woodbridge Cove, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /28

    $523,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    97 Hobie Cat Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,388

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    97 Hobie Cat Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /39

    $290,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    59 Pine St, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    59 Pine St, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2104 Hummingbird Ln, Idabel, OK 74745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,476

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Kohler Kohlers Four Seasons Realty

    2104 Hummingbird Ln, Idabel, OK 74745
  • /11

    $137,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    45 River Bend Rd, Smithville, OK 74957

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $29,891 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landon Huffer, CCIM, CRRP Realty Fanatics Group

    45 River Bend Rd, Smithville, OK 74957
  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    503 E Washington St, Idabel, OK 74745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,385

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bartlett eXp Realty, LLC

    503 E Washington St, Idabel, OK 74745
  • /48

    $470,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    173 Guppy Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,873

    Last Listing Agent Misty Green ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    173 Guppy Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /27

    $510,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    521 Camp Ranch Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,506

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    521 Camp Ranch Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /38

    $180,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2015 Rodeo Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 463 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,875

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ferguson eXp Realty, LLC

    2015 Rodeo Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /33

    $85,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    10 Sundrop Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kodi Watkins Dreams and Streams, LLC

    10 Sundrop Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /17

    $85,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    103 La Nora St, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,664

    Last Listing Agent Thompson Cooke Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    103 La Nora St, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    50 Canvasback Trail, Hochatown, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 42,601 Sq Ft
    • $86,912 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    50 Canvasback Trail, Hochatown, OK 74728
  • /47

    $800,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    604 Hochapine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Phillips Phillips Realty Group

    604 Hochapine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /14

    $85,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    TBD Snapdragon Rd, Golden, OK 74745

    • Land
    • 13.64 Acres
    • $6,232 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    TBD Snapdragon Rd, Golden, OK 74745
  • /51

    $1,225,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    75 Ridgeview, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    75 Ridgeview, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /4

    $66,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    51 S Holland Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $51,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    51 S Holland Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /18

    $690,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    67 Sycamore Springs Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    67 Sycamore Springs Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /47

    $195,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1001 Norris Ave, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,930

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    1001 Norris Ave, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /44

    $670,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1514 Pine Hills Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,500

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    1514 Pine Hills Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /23

    $120,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1804 Colorado St, Idabel, OK 74745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,048

    Last Listing Agent Janett Brown BB Real Estate

    1804 Colorado St, Idabel, OK 74745
  • /7

    $47,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1709 Slater Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,064

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fariss eXp Realty, LLC

    1709 Slater Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /19

    $385,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    114 Sweet Apple Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    114 Sweet Apple Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /26

    $355,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    227 Sugarberry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,103

    Last Listing Agent Chance Claiborne Real Broker LLC

    227 Sugarberry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /42

    $265,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    604 Manchester Dr, Idabel, OK 74745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,381

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Wiggins MMW Realty

    604 Manchester Dr, Idabel, OK 74745
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1231 Catfish Bay Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $38,320 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    1231 Catfish Bay Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /3

    $1,065,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    115 Deer Creek Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,514

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Craig eXp Realty, LLC

    115 Deer Creek Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    190 Penner Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,890

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Craig eXp Realty, LLC

    190 Penner Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $750,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    60 Skyhorse Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ferguson eXp Realty, LLC

    60 Skyhorse Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /40

    $675,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    143 Honey Crisp Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,759

143 Honey Crisp Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /44

    $630,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    57 Jaces Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    57 Jaces Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /22

    $163,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1408 Garfield St, Idabel, OK 74745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,997

    Last Listing Agent Logan Ward ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    1408 Garfield St, Idabel, OK 74745
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    22 Steelhead Bay Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,145

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Bartlett eXp Realty, LLC

    22 Steelhead Bay Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /14

    $110,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    510 W Adams St, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,808

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Meeks Dreams and Streams, LLC

    510 W Adams St, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /41

    $520,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    45 Boulder Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,122

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hill WP & Company

    45 Boulder Dr, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $1,160,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    46 Woodland Bluff Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,265

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    46 Woodland Bluff Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $825,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    929 Carter Mountain Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,315

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Baglietto

    929 Carter Mountain Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /6

    $49,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    706 Mockingbird Ln, Idabel, OK 74745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 466 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,295

706 Mockingbird Ln, Idabel, OK 74745

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home