452

Recently Sold Mccurtain County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $85,400 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    419 Kaisley Blue Eye Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $79,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    419 Kaisley Blue Eye Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /5

    $81,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Rural Route Unit 2529281, Smithville, OK 74957

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lomon Inactive Office

    0 Rural Route Unit 2529281, Smithville, OK 74957
  • /44

    $816,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    175 Twisted Vine Ct, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,166

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    175 Twisted Vine Ct, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /12

    $70,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    TBD Snapdragon Rd, Golden, OK 74745

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jones Cardenas & Associates Realty LLC

    TBD Snapdragon Rd, Golden, OK 74745
  • /46

    $465,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    113 Bentwater Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,896

    Last Listing Agent Janett Brown BB Real Estate

    113 Bentwater Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /5

    $125,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5 Burberry Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $91,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hines MK Partners INC

    5 Burberry Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /48

    $848,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    250 Crooked Stick Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    250 Crooked Stick Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /50

    $1,650,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    103 Morning Berry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    103 Morning Berry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /12

    $100,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17 Hochacedar Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $70,872 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,900% Above List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Paulson Paulson Realty Group

    17 Hochacedar Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /5

    $850,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    127 Watson Run, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Elliott ABW Edmond Inc (BO)

    127 Watson Run, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $600,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    123 Hemlock Grove Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,117

    Last Listing Agent Doug Sassone RE/MAX Four Corners

    123 Hemlock Grove Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /6

    $59,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    162 Red Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    162 Red Holly Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /46

    $1,035,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    177 Hochapine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    177 Hochapine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /11

    $90,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    295 Hochapine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $70,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Paulson Paulson Realty Group

    295 Hochapine Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $450,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    801 NE Ave C, Idabel, OK 74745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kergosien BB Real Estate

    801 NE Ave C, Idabel, OK 74745
  • /35

    $769,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    14 Poplar Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    14 Poplar Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /48

    $680,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    174 Timber Hills Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    174 Timber Hills Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /37

    $495,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    725 Sugarberry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,009

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    725 Sugarberry Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $949,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    67 Lush Canopy Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Kuma eXp Realty, LLC

    67 Lush Canopy Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /45

    $875,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    74 Babbling Brook Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Kuma eXp Realty, LLC

    74 Babbling Brook Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /50

    $1,435,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    93 Sweet Weed Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,606,817

    Last Listing Agent Ashly Kuma eXp Realty, LLC

    93 Sweet Weed Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • 1190 Beachton Rd, Smithville, OK 74957

    $239,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1190 Beachton Rd, Smithville, OK 74957

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,730

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Silvers Kohler's Four Seasons Realty

    1190 Beachton Rd, Smithville, OK 74957
  • /31

    $575,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    193 Pine Forest Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,507

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    193 Pine Forest Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /44

    $550,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    233 Hackberry Flat Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,202

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    233 Hackberry Flat Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /43

    $620,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    316 Triton Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,636

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    316 Triton Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /51

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1080 N Lukfata Trail Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,232

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    1080 N Lukfata Trail Rd, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /15

    $112,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    484 Chinook Rd, Hochatown, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 35,871 Sq Ft
    • $136,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ferguson eXp Realty, LLC

    484 Chinook Rd, Hochatown, OK 74728
  • /36

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    49 Rock Branch Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,413,657

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben EXP REALTY

    49 Rock Branch Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /35

    $640,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    306 Gentry Oak Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,402

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    306 Gentry Oak Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    66 Lost Oaks Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,000

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Hibben eXp Realty, LLC

    66 Lost Oaks Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /37

    $623,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    59 Timber Holler Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,472

    Last Listing Agent Paula Beauchamp Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    59 Timber Holler Trail, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /43

    $310,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    133 Sweetwater Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 686 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,143

    Last Listing Agent Janett Brown BB Real Estate

    133 Sweetwater Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    203 Secluded Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aja Shroll Ebby Halliday Real Estate, LLC

    203 Secluded Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /34

    $590,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    191 Scrub Oak Tr, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    191 Scrub Oak Tr, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /2

    $856,500 Sold May 03, 2026

    488 Boulder Creek, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Haus eXp Realty, LLC

    488 Boulder Creek, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /8

    $80,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    310 Kaisley Blue Eye Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $70,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    310 Kaisley Blue Eye Way, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /37

    $610,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    59 NW Sweet Elm Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,000

    Last Listing Agent Monica Maynard Wood MMW Realty

    59 NW Sweet Elm Ln, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /22

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    76 Rutty Pine Ridge, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Thompson Salt Real Estate Broken Bow

    76 Rutty Pine Ridge, Broken Bow, OK 74728
  • /24

    $355,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3155 E Fair St, Idabel, OK 74745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Meeks Dreams and Streams, LLC

    3155 E Fair St, Idabel, OK 74745
  • /51

    $665,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    110 E Fork Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Marks

    110 E Fork Cir, Broken Bow, OK 74728

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home