$1,875,000
- Land
- 5.09 Acres
- $368,369 per Acre
810 & TBD Marina Dr Unit 1, 2 & 3, Nebo, NC 28761
This 5.08-acre tract has been thoughtfully divided into three exceptional lots.Lot 1 features an oversized, private floating dock already installed—perfect for immediate lake enjoyment.Lot 2 spans 1.789 acres and is eligible to apply with Duke Energy for a private dock.Lot 3, measuring 1.463 acres, includes a deeded boat slip at Bear Creek Marina.Together, these three lots form an
Bryan Jones Keller Williams Unified