13,951

McKeesport, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $109,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Banker St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2608 Banker St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Soles HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

  • /46

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    601 Burning Tree Ct, McKeesport, PA 15135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,441

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bova BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    601 Burning Tree Ct, McKeesport, PA 15135
    • /3

      Est $82,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Cleveland St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2611 Cleveland St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Fast FOUNDATIONS REAL ESTATE AGENCY, LLC

  • /49

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    107 Georgetown Place, McKeesport, PA 15135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,432

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kite HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    107 Georgetown Place, McKeesport, PA 15135
    • /23

      Est $57,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Cleveland St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2515 Cleveland St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /41

    $133,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1726 Romine Ave, McKeesport, PA 15133

    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,029

    Last Listing Agent Brett Chupinka K & S REAL ESTATE, INC

    1726 Romine Ave, McKeesport, PA 15133
    • /39

      Est $92,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Cleveland St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2506 Cleveland St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Janov Howard Hanna

  • /24

    $25,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    317 36th St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,310

    Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    317 36th St, McKeesport, PA 15132
    • /14

      Est $177,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Easler St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2504 Easler St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rocco Howard Hanna

  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1507 Carnegie St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,710

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Brewster COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1507 Carnegie St, McKeesport, PA 15132
    • /50

      Est $105,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Main St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3915 Main St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bencho WPML Inactive User File

  • /35

    $130,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2004 Orofino St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,905

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2004 Orofino St, McKeesport, PA 15132
    • /35

      Est $151,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Mercantile St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2526 Mercantile St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,250
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rylee Madden EXP REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    528 Chestnut St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,713

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Trumble COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    528 Chestnut St, McKeesport, PA 15132
    • /9

      Est $55,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Banker St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2517 Banker St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Girty KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

  • /19

    $65,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1410 Craig St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,492

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca King THE COLONY AGENCY

    1410 Craig St, McKeesport, PA 15132
    • /36

      Est $339,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 James St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2304 James St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Husok COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /22

    $118,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3021 Myer Blvd, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,029

3021 Myer Blvd, McKeesport, PA 15132
    • /29

      Est $129,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Mercantile St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2300 Mercantile St, McKeesport, PA 15132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX

  • /16

    $79,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    503 High St, McKeesport, PA 15132

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,507

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    503 High St, McKeesport, PA 15132

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home