$119,000
12620 Highway 79, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,558 Sq Ft
- Built 1943
Last Sold Summary
- $76/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $64,015
Last Listing Agent Casey Drewry Casey Drewry Realty
12620 Highway 79, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201$119,000
12620 Highway 79, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $64,015
Last Listing Agent Casey Drewry Casey Drewry Realty
12620 Highway 79, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201$282,000
16780 Highland Dr, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $299,857
Last Listing Agent Sandi Roditis Nicky Joe Stafford Real Estate
16780 Highland Dr, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201$170,000
156 Barksdale Ave, McKenzie, TN 38201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $168,373
156 Barksdale Ave, McKenzie, TN 38201$178,500
5375 Hinkledale Rd, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $178,446
Last Listing Agent Erik Pieniazek Steadfast Home Advisors
5375 Hinkledale Rd, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201$120,000
536 Walnut Ave W, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $123,657
Last Listing Agent Scott Shelton Crye-Leike Elite
536 Walnut Ave W, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201$190,000
9605 Cherrywood Ave, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $190,659
Last Listing Agent Casey Drewry Casey Drewry Realty
9605 Cherrywood Ave, Mc Kenzie, TN 38201$58,000
0 Fairview Church Rd, McKenzie, TN 38201
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jesse Bradley Tennessee Valley Realty and Investment Group, PLLC
0 Fairview Church Rd, McKenzie, TN 38201$86,500