59,482

Mclean County, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $39,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    617 6th St, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 full bath mobile home offering comfort, space, and functionality throughout. The eat-in kitchen is a standout feature with an abundance of cabinets, providing plenty of storage and prep space for cooking and entertaining.The kitchen flows seamlessly into a generous family room, creating a warm and inviting gathering space. The family room also

    Kristal Green RE/MAX Rising

    617 6th St, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /5

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    208 Lindell Dr, Normal, IL 61761

    Rent: $1,095 • 1 Bed | 1 BathThis freshly remodeled apartment is move-in ready and full of modern updates! Enjoy new cabinets, countertops, flooring, appliances, and windows, along with central A/C and heat for year-round comfort.Conveniently located within walking distance to Uptown Normal, ISU, and the Constitution Trail, this home offers both comfort and convenience.We proudly welcome

    208 Lindell Dr, Normal, IL 61761
  • /39

    $250,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    213 Concord Dr, Normal, IL 61761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,440

    Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX Rising

    213 Concord Dr, Normal, IL 61761
    • /38

      Est $352,571 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Monterey Pine Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1401 Monterey Pine Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bev Virgil Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /61

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft

    2106 Foxtail Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Gorgeous home in the sought after Summerfield Subdivision in Unit 5 School District and Northpoint Elementary! Enter into the two story foyer with wood floors and open staircase that overlooks the foyer, kitchen and family room. So much natural light and perfect neutral colors throughout this home provides a light and airy feel. Beautiful eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, island,

    Katie Fudge Matthews Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2106 Foxtail Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /55

    Starting at $950 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2101 General Electric Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

    This newer apartment complex features a fitness room. All of the apartments have a private entrance and stackable washer/dryer. The second floor units have a vaulted ceiling. There is plenty of off street parking. Tenants pay electric and water. High speed internet is available for an additional $35 a month.

    The Ponds on G E Road

    (309) 487-2985

    2101 General Electric Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /90

    $579,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1651 N 2800 East Rd, Le Roy, IL 61752

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,738

    Last Listing Agent Katie Fudge Matthews Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1651 N 2800 East Rd, Le Roy, IL 61752
    • /34

      Est $347,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Petaluma Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1302 Petaluma Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hammer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /56

    $519,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft

    29 Cloverhill Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

    Gorgeous 5 Bedroom, 4.5 bath home situated on nearly an acre (.88 acres) with no backyard neighbors, offering privacy and beautiful open views. This light-filled open floor plan features a spacious family room with stunning wood built-ins and a fireplace with marble surround. The kitchen is designed for both entertaining and everyday living, showcasing a massive island with solid surface

    Josephine Hundman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    29 Cloverhill Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705
  • /6

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    311 E Lincoln St, Bloomington, IL 61701

    Welcome home to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath brick ranch offering classic character and comfortable living. The main level features beautiful original hardwood floors throughout the living room, bedrooms, and hallway, adding warmth and timeless appeal.The eat-in kitchen includes a cozy dining space and a corner sink with a view of the backyard—perfect for enjoying natural light while

    311 E Lincoln St, Bloomington, IL 61701
  • /20

    $120,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    913 N Mason St, Bloomington, IL 61701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,917

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Zerebny RE/MAX Rising

    913 N Mason St, Bloomington, IL 61701
    • /48

      Est $257,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Fox Trot Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2715 Fox Trot Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Epperson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $564,189

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $1,484,708 per Acre

    Lot H Towanda Barnes, Normal, IL 61761

    3.8 acres zoned for Commercial and Residential (Multifamily houses).

    Raji Vijay Brilliant Real Estate

    Lot H Towanda Barnes, Normal, IL 61761
  • /15

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Charming 2 bed-1 bath in Bloomington

    1001 S Hinshaw Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701

    Step inside and fall in love with the charm and easy flow of this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bath home! Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer, oversized bedroom closets for plenty of storage, and a bright, welcoming layout perfect for everyday living. The large, fully fenced backyard is ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or letting pets play. Don’t miss out on this adorable home — it’s ready

    1001 S Hinshaw Ave, Bloomington, IL 61701
  • /14

    $305,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12 Eric Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,823

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller CORE 3 Residential Real Estate LLC

    12 Eric Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /65

      Est $367,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Flagstone Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1711 Flagstone Dr, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

  • /2

    $78,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    202 W Angela Cir, Lexington, IL 61753

    Lot 39 is a well-positioned homesite in Century Oaks Subdivision in Lexington, IL. Located near the intersection of Richard Drive and Angela Circle, the lot offers convenient access from multiple directions within the neighborhood, a practical advantage that supports a variety of floor plan layouts and long-term functionality. City utilities are available to site, and construction may begin upon

    Ryan Leake Keller Williams Revolution

    202 W Angela Cir, Lexington, IL 61753
  • /8

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    703 W Olive St Unit 703 W Olive - 1, Bloomington, IL 61701

    703 W Olive St Unit 703 W Olive - 1, Bloomington, IL 61701
  • /46

    $400,000 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    59 Yukon Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,868

    Last Listing Agent Sue Tretter RE/MAX Rising

    59 Yukon Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705
    • /42

      Est $453,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Pfitzer Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1808 Pfitzer Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kavan Shay Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

  • /52

    $289,500 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    406 S Blair Dr, Normal, IL 61761

    Pride of ownership throughout! Welcome to this beautiful and spacious house in a great popular Neighborhood in Normal! 5 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage, fenced in backyard and great size deck to enjoy the outdoors. Lots of updates throughout the house. Nice size kitchen with lots of counter space for all your meal prep needs. All new flooring, newer light fixtures, updated bathrooms, all

    Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    406 S Blair Dr, Normal, IL 61761
  • /11

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3-Bedroom Home: Serenity, Space, and Style Await!

    1223 Dogwood Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701

    Welcome to your dream home! Nestled in a serene neighborhood, this charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom house offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Step inside and be greeted by a warm and inviting ambiance highlighted by a cozy fireplace, perfect for those chilly evenings when you just want to unwind and relax.The spacious layout features hard surface flooring

    1223 Dogwood Ln, Bloomington, IL 61701
  • /29

    $182,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    403 S Buchanan St, Heyworth, IL 61745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,378

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    403 S Buchanan St, Heyworth, IL 61745
    • /27

      Est $471,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Winterberry Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1301 Winterberry Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

  • /108

    $898,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft

    219 Parkview Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

    A rare opportunity to own one of Bloomington's most exceptional homes-where timeless mid-century modern design meets a high-end renovation. Designed by acclaimed architect Harry Riddle Jr., this home reflects a rare era when homes were crafted around the land, the light, and the way people truly live. From the moment you walk in, the home offers a sense of warmth and comfort that is hard to

    Julie Duncan BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    219 Parkview Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701
  • /22

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,913 Sq Ft
    • Stunning 5-Bedroom Home in Eagle Crest subdivision

    2809 Greenfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

    Welcome to this incredible 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in the highly desirable Eagle Crest subdivision. Beautifully updated and thoughtfully designed, this home offers the perfect blend of space, style, and functionality.Inside, you’ll find expansive living areas with modern finishes throughout, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated interior provides a fresh,

    2809 Greenfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /40

    $320,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    101 N Bellemont Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,311

    Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    101 N Bellemont Rd, Bloomington, IL 61701
    • /38

      Est $422,655 Not Listed For Sale

      32 River Run, Downs, IL 61736

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      32 River Run, Downs, IL 61736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Crane RE/MAX

  • /18

    $189,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    1020 Laesch Ave Unit A, Bloomington, IL 61704

    This is the kind of home buyers are hoping to find-thoughtfully updated, well cared for, and move-in ready with the big-ticket items already done. Located in the desirable Laesch Acres subdivision, this ranch-style duplex offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a fully finished basement that truly expands the living space. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the natural light pouring into

    Brittany Patterson RE/MAX Rising

    1020 Laesch Ave Unit A, Bloomington, IL 61704
  • /10

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Inviting 2 Bed/1 Bath House!

    813 Kern St, Normal, IL 61761

    Discover your new home in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath house, featuring a large fenced-in backyard perfect for outdoor activities and gatherings. The property boasts an oversized 2-car garage, providing ample storage and parking space. Inside, enjoy cozy evenings by the fireplace and cook in style with the updated kitchen. This house combines comfort and convenience, making it the perfect

    813 Kern St, Normal, IL 61761
  • /65

    $700,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    18 Stonebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,817

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX Choice

    18 Stonebrook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /61

      Est $439,429 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Anabelle Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3904 Anabelle Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Danner RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

  • /17

    $149,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    103 S Towanda Ave Unit 3, Normal, IL 61761

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated condo in the heart of Normal! Perfectly positioned in a central location, this move-in ready property offers convenient access to shopping, dining, parks, and everything the area has to offer. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer, downsizing, or searching for a low-maintenance lifestyle, this condo is a fantastic opportunity. Step inside and you'll

    Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    103 S Towanda Ave Unit 3, Normal, IL 61761
  • /22

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4 Bedroom Townhome for Rent in Normal!

    208 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bath home in Normal, IL features an open-concept main level that creates a seamless flow between living spaces. A finished basement adds versatile square footage for recreation or storage, while the attached two-car garage provides convenient parking and entry. Well-proportioned rooms and thoughtful layout offer comfortable everyday living in a desirable

    208 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761
  • /29

    $216,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    109 S Evergreen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,824

    Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    109 S Evergreen Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704
    • /47

      Est $551,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Piney Run, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2712 Piney Run, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Trunk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    2501 N 4100 East Rd, Bellflower, IL 61724

    Set on a portion of a larger 80-acre parcel currently being divided, this unique property offers a rare opportunity to own a versatile piece of land with endless potential. The one-story home features 3 bedrooms and a warm, inviting layout highlighted by a dual-sided fireplace that connects the living room with the kitchen and dining area. The spacious kitchen includes a center island and plenty

    Russ Taylor Taylor Realty Associates

    2501 N 4100 East Rd, Bellflower, IL 61724
  • /14

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    306 Robinhood Ln Unit 1 - East, Bloomington, IL 61701

    306 Robinhood Ln Unit 1 - East, Bloomington, IL 61701
  • /47

    $275,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    329 Fairway Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,606

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hadley RE/MAX Choice

    329 Fairway Dr, Bloomington, IL 61701
    • /57

      Est $575,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5402 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home