$217,490 Last List Price
422 Monsoon Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,260 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $173/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Lennar Summerside - Watermill Collection
422 Monsoon Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644$217,490 Last List Price
422 Monsoon Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Summerside - Watermill Collection
422 Monsoon Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
$195,000 Last List Price
214 Sandhill Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,293
Last Listing Agent Dustin Raye Spyglass Realty
214 Sandhill Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
$328,130 Last List Price
810 Monterrey St, Lockhart, TX 78644
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,635
Last Listing Agent Diane Laube Premiere Team Real Estate
810 Monterrey St, Lockhart, TX 78644$309,990 Last List Price
2311 Dust Devil Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Summerside - Watermill Collection
2311 Dust Devil Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644$475,000 Last List Price
510 S Guadalupe St, Lockhart, TX 78644
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $457,557
Last Listing Agent Randy Rodriguez LPT Realty, LLC
510 S Guadalupe St, Lockhart, TX 78644
$40,000 Last List Price
705 Sycamore St, Lockhart, TX 78644
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $91,620
Last Listing Agent Juanita Martinez Keller Williams Realty
705 Sycamore St, Lockhart, TX 78644
$189,999 Last List Price
827 Clearfork St, Lockhart, TX 78644
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,869
Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey RE/MAX Freedom
827 Clearfork St, Lockhart, TX 78644$234,990 Last List Price
2328 Silvercloud Dr, Lockhart, TX 78644