556

Recently Sold Homes in 37110

Section Image
  • /20

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3216 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,025

    Last Listing Agent Lara K. Kirby Compass

    3216 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /6

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2196 Viola Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $25,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    2196 Viola Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /7

    $1,086,627

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Hwy 8 Unit 1323162, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 140 Acres
    • $7,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cross United Country Real Estate/Tennessee Real Properties

    0 Hwy 8 Unit 1323162, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /42

    $163,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    95 Pike Hill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,208

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pharr Advantage Auctions

    95 Pike Hill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /49

    $262,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    918 Faulkner Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,048

    Last Listing Agent Denise Marsh Prater Realty & Auction

    918 Faulkner Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /14

    $180,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    101 Morningside St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,538

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hillis Donald Hillis Realty & Auction

    101 Morningside St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /11

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    142 Gilbert St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Prater Prater Realty & Auction

    142 Gilbert St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /12

    $139,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    104 Virginia St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,260

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Priest Home Town Realty & Auction

    104 Virginia St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /43

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 21, 2026

    16 Radelle Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,601

    Last Listing Agent Dorinda Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    16 Radelle Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /26

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    536 Patton Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,923

    Last Listing Agent Lenese Higbee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    536 Patton Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /47

    $229,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    308 Lind St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,041

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    308 Lind St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /38

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    98 Hillwood Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,687

98 Hillwood Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 Bluff Line Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 10.08 Acres
    • $9,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas L. Foster Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    0 Bluff Line Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /31

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    112 Bellewood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,698

    Last Listing Agent Chad McCord Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    112 Bellewood Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    141 Elm Crest Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,315

    Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

    141 Elm Crest Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /41

    $228,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    111 Warren St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,246

    Last Listing Agent Bo Davis Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    111 Warren St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /23

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1867 Shellsford Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,538

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Prater Prater Realty & Auction

    1867 Shellsford Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /30

    $217,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    129 Mount Leo Heights St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,969

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Baker Jones & Co. Real Estate

    129 Mount Leo Heights St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /52

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    313 Salem Rd Unit 1, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,407

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Sims New Creation Real Estate

    313 Salem Rd Unit 1, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /25

    $319,900

    Sold May 02, 2026

    3291 Francis Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,379

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Wanamaker KW Mid South Homes + Land

    3291 Francis Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /90

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    246 Panther Creek Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,078

    Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

    246 Panther Creek Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /17

    $549,998

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    103 AC Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 103.77 Acres
    • $5,300 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    103 AC Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /35

    $263,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    455 Spring Valley Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,814

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Wright The Property Company

    455 Spring Valley Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /17

    $359,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    924 Spring Valley Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,578

    Last Listing Agent Paul Walker D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    924 Spring Valley Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /40

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    373 Willow Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,933

    Last Listing Agent Bea Andrew Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    373 Willow Way, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /93

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3564 Viola Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,984

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    3564 Viola Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 15, 2026

    213 W End Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,667

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    213 W End Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /26

    $784,300

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1931 Dibrell-Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

1931 Dibrell-Lucky Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /21

    $202,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    305 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,280

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fisher Tree City Realty

    305 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /55

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1013 Faulkner Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,203

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    1013 Faulkner Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /32

    $179,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    404 Mullican St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,574

    Last Listing Agent Fhonda Hatmaker eXp Realty

    404 Mullican St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /57

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    367 Woodland Creek Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,673

    Last Listing Agent Starr McVey Campbell Realty

    367 Woodland Creek Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /15

    $60,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Florence St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $44,776 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jones Tree City Realty

    0 Florence St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /69

    $1,750,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Roy Foster Rd Unit RTC2652218, McMinnville, TN 37110

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Heathcoe SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    0 Roy Foster Rd Unit RTC2652218, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /23

    $87,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Chestnut Hollow Trail Unit 53, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $53,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paddi Smith Jones & Co. Real Estate

    0 Chestnut Hollow Trail Unit 53, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /26

    $207,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4463 Crisp Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,968

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Taylor Tree City Realty

    4463 Crisp Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $343,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    101 Hillwood Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,747

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    101 Hillwood Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    315 Brandon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,328

    Last Listing Agent Shanelle Gray RE/MAX 1st Realty

    315 Brandon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $297,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    911 Faulkner Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

911 Faulkner Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /14

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    119 W End Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,252

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Prater Prater Realty & Auction

    119 W End Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home