522

Recently Sold McMinnville, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    431 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Vandiver Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    431 Salem Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /4

    $57,500

    Sold May 06, 2026

    69 Old Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $575,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,774

    Last Listing Agent Marco Martinez RE/MAX Carriage House

    69 Old Harrison Ferry Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /20

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5419 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,601

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Leedy Mike Winton Realty & Auction

    5419 Beersheba Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    220 Bonner St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,105

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Gale KW Mid South Homes + Land

    220 Bonner St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /49

    $487,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    69 Stone Creek Blvd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,757

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Blunkall United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

    69 Stone Creek Blvd, Mc Minnville, TN 37110
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2196 Bethany Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Beth Bryant Tree City Realty

    2196 Bethany Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /17

    $284,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    761 Brown Chapel Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    761 Brown Chapel Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /23

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    549 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    549 Southside Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /42

    $285,800

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    109 Bonner St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,987

    Last Listing Agent LaKrista Lindsey SimpliHOM

    109 Bonner St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /26

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12 Lonsvale Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thiago Nigri NextHome Venture Realty

    12 Lonsvale Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /68

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    247 Beckridge Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,984

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Price Tri-star Real Estate & Auction Co.,

    247 Beckridge Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /14

    $269,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    72 Applegate Ridge, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,686

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Prater Prater Realty & Auction

    72 Applegate Ridge, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /20

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    113 Bluff Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,856

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Goff Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    113 Bluff Springs Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    60 Sneed Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,907

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Prater Prater Realty & Auction

    60 Sneed Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /59

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    655 Short Mountain Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,902

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Gonzalez-Vazquez eXp Realty

    655 Short Mountain Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3360 Smithville Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,502

    Last Listing Agent Candace Matheny Jones & Co. Real Estate

    3360 Smithville Hwy, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /27

    $298,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    351 Creek Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,935

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    351 Creek Ln, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /53

    $272,900

    Sold May 13, 2025

    407 Clark Blvd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,843

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fisher Tree City Realty

    407 Clark Blvd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /73

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    107 Hillis St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,910

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boss Blackwell Realty and Auction

    107 Hillis St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /38

    $272,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    103 Franklin St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,257

    Last Listing Agent Thomas L. Foster Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    103 Franklin St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /30

    $218,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    208 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,721

    Last Listing Agent Cody Tipton WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    208 Lakeshore Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /16

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1345 Higginbotham Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Livia Walker Paul Holder Realty & Auction

    1345 Higginbotham Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /6

    $55,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4361 Dark Hollow Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $33,537 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Simpson D.M. Simpson Realtors & Auctioneers

    4361 Dark Hollow Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /52

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    278 W Laurel Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,001

    Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

    278 W Laurel Ave, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /24

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    110 Franklin St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,920

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bain Tree City Realty

    110 Franklin St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    612 W Main St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,758

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    612 W Main St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    515 Willow Way, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

515 Willow Way, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /51

    $147,400

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    330 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,700

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ayers APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    330 Lagoon Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /3

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    815 Eagle Nest Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 7.85 Acres
    • $14,013 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Carter Foster & Foster Realty & Auction Co.

    815 Eagle Nest Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    207 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,485

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Parker Jones & Co. Real Estate

    207 N Hills Dr, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    302 Falla St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,770

    Last Listing Agent Emily MAson Benchmark Realty, LLC

    302 Falla St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    488 Mcquade Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,926

    Last Listing Agent Omar Barreda Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    488 Mcquade Cir, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /48

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 15, 2026

    175 Travis Trail, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,138

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Green KW Mid South Homes + Land

    175 Travis Trail, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /34

    $259,800

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    50 Lawson Mill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,389

    Last Listing Agent Jeromey Cromwell RE/MAX 1st Realty

    50 Lawson Mill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /12

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    807 Castle St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,366

    Last Listing Agent Jenette Wilson The Real Estate Collective

    807 Castle St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    108 James St, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,751

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Cole Kirby Real Estate

    108 James St, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    742 Laws Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1796

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,824

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    742 Laws Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /4

    $46,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 Pigeon Hill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $43,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Woodlee Tree City Realty

    0 Pigeon Hill Rd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /13

    $172,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    200 Clark Blvd, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 457 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,258

    Last Listing Agent Rayah Kirby Kirby Real Estate

    200 Clark Blvd, McMinnville, TN 37110
  • /12

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Dekalb St Unit RTC2964266, McMinnville, TN 37110

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $59,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal King Highlands Elite Real Estate

    0 Dekalb St Unit RTC2964266, McMinnville, TN 37110

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home