391

Recently Sold Mcpherson County KS Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $216,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1128 E Hulse St, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,082

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wenthe Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    1128 E Hulse St, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /2

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1237 Robin Dr, McPherson, KS 67460

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $162,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Kuchta Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1237 Robin Dr, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /3

    $36,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    412 S 2nd St, Lindsborg, KS 67456

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $67,593 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    412 S 2nd St, Lindsborg, KS 67456
  • /34

    $88,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    112 N Swedonia St, Marquette, KS 67464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,761

    Last Listing Agent Liz Strnad NextHome Skandia Hem Realty

    112 N Swedonia St, Marquette, KS 67464
  • /36

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    305 Wollmann St, Moundridge, KS 67107

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,935

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Schrag-Burge KSI Realty LLC

    305 Wollmann St, Moundridge, KS 67107
  • /42

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    312 S Elm St, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,427

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Phillips Sheets-Adams, REALTORS - Hutchinson

    312 S Elm St, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /49

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    217 W Normal Dr, Lindsborg, KS 67456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,271

    Last Listing Agent Liz Strnad NextHome Skandia Hem Realty

    217 W Normal Dr, Lindsborg, KS 67456
  • /2

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    312 S Spruce St, Inman, KS 67546

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,062

312 S Spruce St, Inman, KS 67546
  • /28

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    502 S Cherry St, Lindsborg, KS 67456

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,601

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    502 S Cherry St, Lindsborg, KS 67456
  • /17

    $64,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    317 N Swedonia St, Marquette, KS 67464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    317 N Swedonia St, Marquette, KS 67464
  • /30

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    530 N Washington St, Lindsborg, KS 67456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,446

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    530 N Washington St, Lindsborg, KS 67456
  • /37

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    300 S Cole St, Lindsborg, KS 67456

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myron Barrow Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    300 S Cole St, Lindsborg, KS 67456
  • /36

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1618 N Walnut St, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,717

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Meador Central Kansas Realty

    1618 N Walnut St, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /18

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    406 N Lincoln St, Marquette, KS 67464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,416

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Leach Diamond Real Estate

    406 N Lincoln St, Marquette, KS 67464
  • /28

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    119 Westview St, Galva, KS 67443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,515

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Odermann Four Seasons Realtors

    119 Westview St, Galva, KS 67443
  • /2

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1501 N High Dr, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,299

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Heinen Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    1501 N High Dr, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /2

    $156,300 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1218 S Ash St, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,151

1218 S Ash St, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /17

    $188,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    411 Liberty Dr, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,567

    Last Listing Agent Lanae Powell Compass Realty LLC

    411 Liberty Dr, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /23

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    514 N Ash St, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,639

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Leach Diamond Real Estate

    514 N Ash St, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /12

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    0000 Westview Lane Lot #11, McPherson, KS 67460

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $15,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dautel Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    0000 Westview Lane Lot #11, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /43

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    505 N 8th St, Canton, KS 67428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,795

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wenthe Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    505 N 8th St, Canton, KS 67428
  • /38

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1239 Moccasin Rd, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,008

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Heinen Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    1239 Moccasin Rd, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /34

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2154 13th Ave, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,018

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    2154 13th Ave, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /23

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1509 S Maxwell St, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,385

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pimentel Home Sweet Home Realty LLC

    1509 S Maxwell St, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    211 N 2nd St, Canton, KS 67428

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,994

    Last Listing Agent NonMember FSBO NONMENBER

    211 N 2nd St, Canton, KS 67428
  • /2

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1103 Eastlinks Dr, McPherson, KS 67460

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $185,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

1103 Eastlinks Dr, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    507 S Coronado Ave, Lindsborg, KS 67456

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,473

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    507 S Coronado Ave, Lindsborg, KS 67456
  • /50

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    910 Mallard Dr, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,062

    Last Listing Agent Steve Potter Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    910 Mallard Dr, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /47

    $298,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    500 Oak Park Dr, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,403

500 Oak Park Dr, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /19

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2044 Arrowhead Rd, Moundridge, KS 67107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,627

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tyler Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2044 Arrowhead Rd, Moundridge, KS 67107
  • /15

    $142,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    904 17th Ave, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,526

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wenthe Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    904 17th Ave, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    126 S 2nd St, Lindsborg, KS 67456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,596

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fowler Horizon Real Estate Services

    126 S 2nd St, Lindsborg, KS 67456
  • /2

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    855 Buckskin Rd, Inman, KS 67546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,000

    Last Listing Agent Paul Phillips Align Realty, LLC

    855 Buckskin Rd, Inman, KS 67546
  • /23

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    816 Deerfield Rd, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,114

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dautel Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    816 Deerfield Rd, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /16

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    120 S 2nd St, Lindsborg, KS 67456

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,525

    Last Listing Agent Mari Loder Central Kansas Realty

    120 S 2nd St, Lindsborg, KS 67456
  • /31

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1988 Moccasin Rd, Galva, KS 67443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,114

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Swearingen Horizon Farm and Ranch Realty, LLC

    1988 Moccasin Rd, Galva, KS 67443
  • /32

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1225 Genesis Dr, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wenthe Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    1225 Genesis Dr, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /21

    $290,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1315 Robin Dr, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kali Graber Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1315 Robin Dr, McPherson, KS 67460
  • /2

    $242,150 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1004 Cherokee Rd, Mc Pherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Owens Ellene McKean & Associates

    1004 Cherokee Rd, Mc Pherson, KS 67460
  • /36

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1147 N Maxwell St, McPherson, KS 67460

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,671

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Heinen Sheets - Adams, Realtors

    1147 N Maxwell St, McPherson, KS 67460

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home