3,861

Mead, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $580,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      14604 Normande Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14604 Normande Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $631,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      5476 County Road 36, Platteville, CO 80651

      5476 County Road 36, Platteville, CO 80651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Trujillo Group Centerra

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road 32 Unit 971423, Mead, CO 80504

      0 County Road 32 Unit 971423, Mead, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 814 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Lutz Homes in CO Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3198 Beaumont Blvd, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3198 Beaumont Blvd, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $509,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Cowley WK Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $648,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Garnet Way, Mead, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4401 Garnet Way, Mead, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Jacobs LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      461 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,830
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      565 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,990
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      553 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,990
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $559,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      14788 Charbray St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14788 Charbray St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Sommervold Equity Colorado-Front Range

    • /37

      Est $574,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      14826 Charbray St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14826 Charbray St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      537 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,936
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Colorado Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $492,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Kerry St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2083 Kerry St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Sciacca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $524,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Kerry St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2073 Kerry St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gates Navigate Realty

    • /28

      Est $559,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Pinzgauer St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2421 Pinzgauer St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Galo Garrido RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $615,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      14605 Normande Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14605 Normande Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /33

      Est $543,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      14703 Guernsey Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14703 Guernsey Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    • /40

      Est $578,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      14735 Normande Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14735 Normande Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duncan The Colorado Scene Realty

    • /40

      Est $649,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Dexter St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2104 Dexter St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Medina HomeSmart

    • /26

      Est $522,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      14551 Longhorn Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14551 Longhorn Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Anderson C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /34

      Est $599,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Murray St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2252 Murray St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kurtz LPT Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $537,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Chianina St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2102 Chianina St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kurtz LPT Realty

    • /39

      Est $517,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Chianina St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2084 Chianina St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Daily Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    • /28

      Est $553,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Chianina St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2074 Chianina St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hansard RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $531,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2134 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peirick Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    • /21

      Est $572,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Charbray St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2244 Charbray St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Torres Lovins Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $492,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Dexter St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2127 Dexter St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,654
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $604,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2163 Chianina St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2163 Chianina St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Roberson Ideal Team Homes

    • /31

      Est $515,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2124 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wiley Equity Colorado Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $621,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      14594 Longhorn Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14594 Longhorn Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Motschall RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $558,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2201 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Neuhaus Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    • /25

      Est $550,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Charbray St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2100 Charbray St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Gibson eXp Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $537,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      14836 Jersey Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14836 Jersey Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,800
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $526,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2106 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Gibson eXp Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $550,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      16767 Lake Helen Blvd, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16767 Lake Helen Blvd, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Klein Kittle Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $560,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      2183 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2183 Angus St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake McCaffrey Compass - Denver

    • /40

      Est $592,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      14828 Jersey Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14828 Jersey Dr, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rottner Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $491,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Main St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      530 Main St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Campbell RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $841,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      4523 County Road 32, Longmont, CO 80504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4523 County Road 32, Longmont, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,950
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roland Kuehn RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $507,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 7th St, Mead, CO 80542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      301 7th St, Mead, CO 80542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Max Shilof Love Northern Colorado Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      5425 County Road 32 Unit 13, Mead, CO 80504

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5425 County Road 32 Unit 13, Mead, CO 80504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lindholm Lindholm Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home