94

Meadow Lakes, AK Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /4

    $1,595,000

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 7,372 Sq Ft

    6855 W Tadpole Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    Looking to invest in your future and receive passive income for years to come. This newly designed 12 unit plan. Each unit has 1 bedroom, 1 full bath with in-unit laundry. Enjoy 5-star in-floor radiant heat, beautiful solid wood cabinets, quartz counter tops and spacious open-concept living area with LVP throughout. All units individually metered.

    Laura Friesen RE/MAX Dynamic Properties - Eagle River Branch

    6855 W Tadpole Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /6

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $88,148 per Acre

    L18 B2 N Radiant Dawn Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    Build your dream home in this brand new premier subdivision! These premium, generously sized parcels offer a perfect canvas to design and build your custom dream home, all within a thoughtfully planned community that blends luxury living with modern convenience. Direct access to High Ridge Association Airport/Airstrip!

    Kevin Crozier Elite Real Estate Group The Crozier Team Branch Office

    L18 B2 N Radiant Dawn Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /5

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $96,739 per Acre

    L14 B2 N Radiant Dawn Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    Build your dream home in this brand new premier subdivision! These premium, generously sized parcels offer a perfect canvas to design and build your custom dream home, all within a thoughtfully planned community that blends luxury living with modern convenience.

L14 B2 N Radiant Dawn Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /7

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $252,294 per Acre

    3263 N Edgewater Dr, Meadow Lakes, AK 99654

    Lot is available for buyer to purchase for future Hanger in conjunction with the purchase of MLS#26-3665 (House Listing). Lot will not be offered separate from home sale.

    Ava Anderson Jack White Real Estate

    3263 N Edgewater Dr, Meadow Lakes, AK 99654
  • /30

    $950,000

    • 12 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,548 Sq Ft

    4663 W Adirondack Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    A rare opportunity to own a detached fourplex offering space, comfort, and unbeatable convenience. Each of the four units features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an attached garage, in-unit laundry, and a welcoming front porch. Set in a prime commute location, this property offers quick, straightforward access to the Parks Highway. Built in 2016, each unit offers in floor heat, on demand hot water, low

    Jesse Tanner Tanner Group Premier Real Estate

    4663 W Adirondack Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /10

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 2.82 Acres
    • $44,326 per Acre

    L13 B1 N Utopia View Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

    Utopia View Phase 2 is ready! Located just outside the city limits of Wasilla. Lot 13 Block 1 a 2.82 acre parcel lot. Close to the core of Wasilla, 48 minutes to JBER. Natural gas and electric are in and to each lot. Secure your lot today!B1 Lot 12&13 5.74 acres - Together Deal Price of $225,000 Call for Details!!!

    Lia Talvi Keller Williams Realty Alaska Group of Wasilla

    L13 B1 N Utopia View Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /25

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 9.22 Acres
    • $8,677 per Acre

    2466 S Johnsons Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654

    IMAGINE owning over 9 acres along S Johnsons Road with ROAD ACCESS in Wasilla, peacefully bordered by Lucille Creek. This scenic parcel offers the perfect setting for your dream home or build and subdivide the rest! Conveniently located near the Parks Highway with gas and electric in the area. Privacy, beauty, and opportunity await! Photos in this listing were enhanced with snow using AI.

    Joslyn Blanchard Jack White Real Estate

    2466 S Johnsons Rd, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /48

    $2,399,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 13,700 Sq Ft

    3253 W Coghlan Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623

    Step into opportunity with this impressive 2017 mixed-use property—a rare find that combines modern construction, flexible design, and multiple income streams under one roof. The main level showcases a spacious shop with oversized bay doors and an adjoining warehouse—perfect for light industrial, storage, or a thriving business hub. Upstairs, you'll discover two oversized apartments each with 3

    Tracey Thomas RMG Real Estate

    3253 W Coghlan Cir, Wasilla, AK 99623
  • /66

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $14,375 per Acre

    8471 W Misty Lake Cir, Meadow Lakes, AK 99654

    Discover 40 acres of prime partially developed land waiting to be finished. Featuring multiple home sites, well, power, and a private pond, this property offers endless possibilities. Enjoy Lucille Creek frontage, abundant wildlife, and peaceful surroundings. Ideal for a large estate but would also be great for recreation, farming or development in the future. Great soils with lots of gravel

    Dave Johnson Elite Real Estate Group

    8471 W Misty Lake Cir, Meadow Lakes, AK 99654
  • /5

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $72,951 per Acre

    L16 B2 N Radiant Dawn Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654

L16 B2 N Radiant Dawn Cir, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /4

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $151,007 per Acre

    3671 N Meadow Lakes Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654

    WATERFRONT living on 1.49 acres tucked into a private canal at Seymour Lake in Wasilla. Rare opportunity to build your dream home or weekend getaway in a quiet, secluded setting. Enjoy float plane access plus paved road convenience just minutes from town, shopping, and amenities. The perfect balance of privacy, accessibility, and true Alaska lifestyle in a highly desirable area.

    Lorrie Seward Real Broker Alaska

    3671 N Meadow Lakes Dr, Wasilla, AK 99654
  • /16

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $43,688 per Acre

    10191 Herkimer Dr, Meadow Lakes, AK 99654

    Flat parcel with direct lake frontage on 1.6 acres on Herkimer Lake, ideally situated between Big Lake and Wasilla. This rare property offers a prime opportunity for investors seeking to develop a multi-family investment or for individuals desiring a spacious, private setting to construct a dream home or recreational retreat. Just minutes from Wasilla, Houston, Big Lake, and Willow, with with

    Mae Wright Ark Realty

    10191 Herkimer Dr, Meadow Lakes, AK 99654
  • /19

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $47,945 per Acre

    3411 N White Knight Dr, Houston, AK 99654

    Wonderful lot just under one acre in Houston, AK. Ready to build your cabin or home. Land sits between Frog and Prator Lake. Approx 1 hour commute to Anchorage.

    Teresa Moss Hayden Outdoors, LLC

    3411 N White Knight Dr, Houston, AK 99654
  • /6

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $64,159 per Acre

    10981 W Eastwind Cir, Big Lake, AK 99652

    Experience 2.26 acres of level, build-ready land in the gated airpark community of Bush Pilot Estates. This rare parcel is ideal for aviation lovers with direct taxi access to Fisher Airstrip and a private floatplane slip on Johnson Pond'fly in and out by land or water.Enjoy stunning mountain and lake views, utilities already on-site, and plenty of space to build a custom home or hanger

    Esther Sanderlin Signature Real Estate Alaska

    10981 W Eastwind Cir, Big Lake, AK 99652

Showing Results 81 - 94, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home