8,025

Meadowbrook, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Addison Gate Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5509 Addison Gate Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sandeep Kancharla Robinhood Real Estate & Mortgage

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Edith Oaks Way Unit 15C, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6708 Edith Oaks Way Unit 15C, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite Mankins The Steele Group

    • /13

      Est $406,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /48

      Est $456,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      7224 Silver Mist Ave, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7224 Silver Mist Ave, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $459,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      5148 Goldburn Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5148 Goldburn Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $482,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Laroux Ave N, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3819 Laroux Ave N, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Jeffress CapCenter

    • /38

      Est $481,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      5167 Goldburn Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5167 Goldburn Dr, Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    • /47

      Est $432,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      7243 Ingot Place, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7243 Ingot Place, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Pentalow Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /25

      Est $477,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      7237 Ingot Place, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7237 Ingot Place, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $316,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      7848 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7848 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Willis The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $486,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      7313 Veyan Way, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7313 Veyan Way, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $477,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Ingot Place, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7201 Ingot Place, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $437,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Jackline Run, Chesterfield, VA 23234

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6219 Jackline Run, Chesterfield, VA 23234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,595
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deane Cheatham Hometown Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,715
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,365
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,850
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,695
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,320
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,885
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $363,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      5728 Addison Gate Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5728 Addison Gate Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brown Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $493,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Patina Ct, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3507 Patina Ct, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Blackburn Sycamore Realty LLC

    • /41

      Est $478,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Patina Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3513 Patina Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,950
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Cyrille Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /33

      Est $367,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Sterling Brook Dr Unit ID-C, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Napier James River Realty Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $449,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Sterling Woods Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3607 Sterling Woods Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joie Boykins EXP Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $429,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      3742 Lacroix Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3742 Lacroix Way, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Smith The Steele Group

    • /33

      Est $457,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3761 Sterling Woods Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3761 Sterling Woods Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Napier Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /23

      Est $463,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7601 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inez Costa-Clubb Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $347,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7825 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,475
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jarrett RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $432,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Sterling Woods Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3601 Sterling Woods Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bauer The Bauer Group Real Estate Solutions

    • /30

      Est $372,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      7841 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7841 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Eddie PARK 27

    • /29

      Est $340,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      7873 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7873 Old Guild Rd, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricky McNeal Fathom Realty Virginia

    • /35

      Est $525,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7718 Mary Page Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7718 Mary Page Ln, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikel James Epique Realty

    • /19

      Est $334,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Sterling Brook Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3200 Sterling Brook Dr, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Oates CapCenter

    • /49

      Est $342,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      7868 Vermeil St, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7868 Vermeil St, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Goodwin River Fox Realty

    • /40

      Est $424,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Patina Way, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7007 Patina Way, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Stiegelmeyer The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $426,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      7607 Lower Falls Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7607 Lower Falls Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janickal Hanson KW Metro Center

    • /24

      Est $377,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Lower Falls Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7606 Lower Falls Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,990
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janickal Hanson KW Metro Center

    • /3

      Est $430,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Upton Rd, Richmond, VA 23237

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7901 Upton Rd, Richmond, VA 23237

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hogge Long & Foster

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home