1,337

Meadowlakes, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $434,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Firestone Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      120 Firestone Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 320 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hurst Hurst Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    402 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the orchard of Meadowlakes , a gated, golf course neighborhood on the shores of Lake Marble Falls. Residents enjoy 24-hour security, an 18 hole golf course and new clubhouse coming soon, waterfront property owners park with boat ramp, fishing dock, and scenic lake access, all just minutes from downtown Marble Falls. From the moment you

    Courtney Wing Walker & Assoc. Real Estate

    402 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /30

    $999,980 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    146 Pinehurst St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,003

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cauble Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    146 Pinehurst St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $468,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pinehurst St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 Pinehurst St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macon Dunham Macon Dunham Real Estate

  • /40

    $420,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    7705 Pace Ravine Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    This meticulously maintained home shows like a model home and delivers comfort, quality, and an exceptional lifestyle in a highly desirable lakeside setting, AND has a 3.25% assumable VA loan that a qualified buyer can benefit from. This immaculate single-level Highland Home offers the perfect blend of style, function, and privacy. Built pre-COVID and before the supply shortages, this

    Ann Berry-Kline Berry-Kline Realty

    7705 Pace Ravine Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • 160 Turkey Run, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    $394,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    160 Turkey Run, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,329

    Last Listing Agent Zina Rodenbeck Zina & Co. Real Estate

    160 Turkey Run, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /29

      Est $437,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Limestone St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      300 Limestone St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 181 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thelen Thelen & Associates Real Estat

  • /28

    $457,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft

    120 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Meadowlakes Golf Course home situated on the #1 Fairway of the Hidden Falls Golf Course. Home consists of 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Very open split bedroom concept with two separate eating areas; a breakfast area and formal dining room. Guest bedrooms share a jack and jill bathroom. Great golf course views from the screened in covered patio. Conveniently located within walking distance to all

    Michael Thelen Thelen & Associates Real Estat

    120 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /23

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    303 South Ave S, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Lookabaugh-Ribera My Texas Home Broker

    303 South Ave S, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /27

      Est $438,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Firestone Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      83 Firestone Place, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Berkman My Texas Home Broker

  • /29

    $485,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    237 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Welcome to this charming golf course home in the heart of Meadowlakes, one of the Texas Hill Country’s most desirable communities. This spacious and inviting home features an open floor plan with an oversized living area, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy flexible dining options with space for a formal dining room and a cozy breakfast nook. The 4th bedroom, located just off the

    Amanda Leifeste eXp Realty, LLC

    237 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /25

    $514,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    250 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,605

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Horn Dale Brown Properties, LLC

    250 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /21

      Est $348,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Columbine St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      334 Columbine St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nattlie Hoover Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $1,950

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    1111 Cedar Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    One of Marble Falls’ finest duplexes! Built in 2021, this exceptional 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a double-car garage offers quality finishes and thoughtful design throughout, plus ample driveway parking. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with KitchenAid appliances, alder cabinetry with a built-in spice drawer, pantry cabinet, walk-in pantry, and concealed trash and recycling storage. Striking

    Aide Ochoa TJM Realty Group

    1111 Cedar Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 22421 Red Sage Cove, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    $567,674 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    22421 Red Sage Cove, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    22421 Red Sage Cove, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /19

      Est $312,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Columbine St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      341 Columbine St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /10

    $1,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    259 B Braeburn Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Tucked inside the welcoming community of Meadowlakes, this 1,293-square-foot duplex offers comfortable, easy living in a peaceful Hill Country setting. With 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, the layout is thoughtfully designed with an inviting living and dining area that flows naturally together. The efficient kitchen makes great use of space with ample cabinetry and functionality. The primary suite

    Chad Nelson Crossings Real Estate, LLC

    259 B Braeburn Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /15

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    411 Stewart St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,024

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Hoff Walker & Assoc. Real Estate

    411 Stewart St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $457,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Brown Dale Brown Properties, LLC

  • /8

    $105,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Lot 150-21B Muirfield St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Prime Golf Course Lot in Meadowlakes Rare opportunity to own a 0.21-acre lot in the gated community! Centrally located in Marble Falls, just minutes from downtown, walking trails, and parks. All utilities are available. Meadowlakes offers an outstanding lifestyle with amenities including a clubhouse with restaurant, swimming pool, pickleball and tennis courts, multiple parks and playgrounds, Lake

    Maria Lopez Maria A Lopez, Broker

    Lot 150-21B Muirfield St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • 7424 Desert Needle Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    $683,920 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7424 Desert Needle Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    7424 Desert Needle Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • 314 Mahan St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Est $181,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Mahan St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • Built 1998
      314 Mahan St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Aaron Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

  • /23

    $499,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft

    253 Brae Burn Cir, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Rare investment opportunity in Meadowlakes, TX. Duplex properties in this gated golf-course community are hard to find, making this corner-lot property a standout. Each unit offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,558 sq ft of well-maintained living space for each unite/ Side A and Side B. Features include tile flooring throughout the living areas, kitchen, and laundry room, along

    Maria Lopez Maria A Lopez, Broker

    253 Brae Burn Cir, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /37

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    349 Firestone Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,520

    Last Listing Agent Dana Yarter RE/MAX Marble Falls

    349 Firestone Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $736,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Stewart St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      313 Stewart St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hassel Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $719,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft

    269 Quail St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Stately 3 bed, 3.5 bath home for sale in the 24/7 guard-gated golf course community of Meadowlakes near Lake Marble Falls. This spacious home offers flexible living areas, private guest suites, abundant storage, and walkable lake access. The main level features dual living areas, a formal dining room, and sunroom/flex space perfect for a home office, hobby room, or home gym. The primary suite

    Courtney Wing Walker & Assoc. Real Estate

    269 Quail St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /14

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    179 Turkey Run, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,676

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sheppard Agency Texas Inc

    179 Turkey Run, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /22

      Est $358,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Firestone Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      202 Firestone Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schultz Homezini Realty Group

  • /37

    $795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    319 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Turnkey, fully furnished LAKE LIFE at its finest. With the Meadowlakes POA lake park just beyond the backyard, this home captures unobstructed views of Lake Marble Falls steps away from a fishing dock, boat ramp, and lakeside pavilion. As you enter the home, you are greeted by a spacious indoor pool room overlooking the lake, separating the primary side of the house and the guest wing. To the

    Candyce Morgan M&M PROPERTIES REALTY, LLC

    319 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /9

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    110 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $541,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez Maria A Lopez, Broker

    110 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • 32 Fairway Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Est $294,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fairway Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32 Fairway Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Smith Mark Fox Company

  • /7

    $105,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $388,889 per Acre

    Lot 150-20A Muirfield St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

Maria Lopez Maria A Lopez, Broker

    Lot 150-20A Muirfield St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • 322 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    322 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,507

    Last Listing Agent Tari Pilgreen Pilgreen Properties

    322 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $347,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fairway Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Fairway Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kale G Stephens Horseshoe Bay Living 2, LLC

  • /6

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $343,478 per Acre

    Lot 749-A Spyglass St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Great level building site that has been replated into one lot. Many different building options on this lot for a custom or speculative home.

    Michael Thelen Thelen & Associates Real Estat

    Lot 749-A Spyglass St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /9

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    114 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $541,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Lopez Maria A Lopez, Broker

    114 Meadowlakes Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $420,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fairway Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Fairway Ln, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

• /34

    $499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    7804 Pace Ravine Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    Welcome to 7804 Pace Ravine in Lakeside at Tessera — featuring thoughtful upgrades, Hill Country views, and prizedprivacy on one of the neighborhood’s most sought-after streets. Just steps from the lake and community amenities,this single-story home is a must see! Inside, enjoy designer-level finishes: full interior paint on ceilings, trim,cabinetry, and walls; upgraded custom

    Brittney Heffernan Brodsky Properties

    7804 Pace Ravine Dr, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    117 Pinehurst St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,442

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Audino Ryno & Associates Real Estate

    117 Pinehurst St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $467,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Broadmoor St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      112 Broadmoor St, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home