$72,500
- Land
- 8.1 Acres
- $8,947 per Acre
TBD Shelor Rd SW, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
TBD Shelor Rd SW, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120$72,500
TBD Shelor Rd SW, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
TBD Shelor Rd SW, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120$220,000
TBD Bent Rd, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
TBD Bent Rd, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120$699,900
1436 Mayberry Church Rd, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
Berkshire Properties Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Mountain Sky Properties
$225,000
299 Red Ford Rd SW, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
299 Red Ford Rd SW, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120$949,000
1768 Shelor Rd SW, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
James Wagoner Country Road Realty
$690,000
5821 Buffalo Mountain Rd SW, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
Craig Chancellor Re/Max Dominion
$229,900
5 Mountain Village Ln, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
Cynthia Canyon Re/Max Dominion
$165,000
42 Doe Valley Dr, Hillsville, VA 24343
Kimberly Nasfell BHHS- Mountain Sky Properties, Wytheville
$199,000
1711 Dan River Rd, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
Trena Nichols Kyle Realty, Inc.
$349,000
67 Continental Dr, Hillsville, VA 24343
Tim Telling
Country Road Realty
(276) 242-3322
$374,000
TBD Cherry Creek Rd, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
TBD Cherry Creek Rd, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120$75,000
857 Phadettia Rd SW, Willis, VA 24380
857 Phadettia Rd SW, Willis, VA 24380$499,000
1619 Squirrel Creek Rd, Ararat, VA 24053
1619 Squirrel Creek Rd, Ararat, VA 24053$499,000
1618 Squirrel Creek Rd, Ararat, VA 24053
1618 Squirrel Creek Rd, Ararat, VA 24053$129,900
28 Doe Highlands Dr, Hillsville, VA 24343
Trena Nichols Kyle Realty, Inc.