5,138

Homes in ZIP Code 86444

Section Image
    • 27211 N Tamarisk St, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Est $122,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      27211 N Tamarisk St, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27211 N Tamarisk St, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Huffer Kingman Premier Properties

  • /5

    $9,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    30380 Stillwater Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    "Just reduced for a new buyer!" All usable corner lot with city water, power and paved streets. Perfect lot for your new forever home. Come and see what Meadview has to offer. Miles of trails for exploring and Lake Mead is nearby for fishing, boating and water sports. Beautiful panoramic views and breathtaking views of the Grandwash Cliffs. Meadview is the perfect area to relax and enjoy nature.

    Carol Gilje Barbara Ricca Realty

    30380 Stillwater Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 675 Diamond Creek Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Diamond Creek Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      675 Diamond Creek Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

  • /9

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $1,000 per Acre

    XX Music Ranch Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    40 ACRES of off grid living is calling for you and live it with a view!!! Not ready to live off grid? Then stop paying those camping fees and bring yours toys out to play! Surrounded by State Trust Land. Located approximately 40 miles from Grand Canyon West, Quartermaster Point, Arizona's Joshua Tree Forest, Colorado River and under 90 miles from Lake Mead! Dirt roads, bring the all wheel drive

    Anna Ratiu Active Real Estate, LLC

    XX Music Ranch Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 30305 Separation Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Est $333,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      30305 Separation Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      30305 Separation Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,225% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

  • /5

    $5,999

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $5,999 per Acre

    337-16-499 Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Excellent area for your off grid dreams ! Water sports are nearby as well as amenities 30 minutes to Kingman and 90 minutes to Las Vegas. RE zoned for Residential Recreation

    Tracy Kalafate Wishing Well Realty

    337-16-499 Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 1565 Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Est $164,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1565 Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Selby Selby Realty LLC

  • /9

    $4,975

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $19,900 per Acre

    30555 Escalante Blvd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Enjoy the views of the Grand Wash Cliffs from this .25-acre lot located in Meadview Valley 2, between Lake Mead and the Grand Wash Cliffs, a little hidden treasure in Northwestern Arizona. A terrific location to build your favorite getaway or permanent home, with electricity close to the property and water to the property line. Located about 2 hours from Las Vegas or Laughlin for your extra

    Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    30555 Escalante Blvd, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • /3

    $8,900

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $890 per Acre

    33808353 Marina Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Off the grid 10 acres not to far from Grand Canyon. This property currently has off road access only. Great for off-roaders, hikers and more. Strongly recommend 4 wheel drive or off road vehicle for access.

    Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    33808353 Marina Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • /8

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $8,861 per Acre

    28367&28375 N Bradshaw St, Meadview, AZ 86444

    **AMAZING OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A PREMIUM LOT IN ONE OF THE MOST PEACEFUL & ACCESSIBLE AREAS!**TWO PARCELS totaling 2.81 ACRES of pure desert beauty , perfectly nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood offering unmatched privacy and panoramic, unobstructed views! * EASY ACCESS RIGHT OFF PIERCE FERRY ROAD* * BREATHTAKING MOUNTAIN & DESERT VISTAS* Let your imagination soar with this exceptional

    June Am Arizona Realty Club

    28367&28375 N Bradshaw St, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 1485 Boathouse Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Boathouse Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      1485 Boathouse Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kiser Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

  • /7

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $6,522 per Acre

    26806 Verde, Meadview, AZ 86444

    OVERSIZED ACRE, PERFECT LOT TO BUILD ON ! POWER IS AT THE CORNER OF THE LOT ! Don't miss out on this opportunity to grab a piece of land near the Grand Canyon that has power ready to go ! The clean air, cooler evenings, Grand Canyon wash cliff views and tangerine sunsets are what this area is all about. Many trails to explore with your horses or ATV's. Come view this gorgeous lot for yourself.

    Tracy Kalafate Wishing Well Realty

    26806 Verde, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 240 Bright Angel Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Bright Angel Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      240 Bright Angel Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

  • /6

    $9,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $9,900 per Acre

    1353 Boathouse Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Gorgeous Lot with power near by ! This lot is a great buildable lot and would be awesome as just a getaway from the city ! Grand Canyon and all water sports are near by. Come explore all the trails and mountains with your motor sports. Cooler temps than the city, clean air and serenity awaits !

    Tracy Kalafate Wishing Well Realty

    1353 Boathouse Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 285 Haystack Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Haystack Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      285 Haystack Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 01, 2023

• /9

    $17,900

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $35,098 per Acre

    1255 E Pueblo Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    *PERFECT DESERT GEM WITH POWER NEARBY!* Own your very own 0.51 acre retreat in one of Arizona s most scenic desert regions! This property offers the ideal mix of seclusion and convenience, with easy road access, power availability, and endless panoramic views. Surrounded by the beauty of the Mohave Desert and iconic Joshua Tree Forest, this location places you just minutes from South Cove Boat

    June Am Arizona Realty Club

    1255 E Pueblo Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 30245 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      30245 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30245 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /9

    $13,500

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $11,739 per Acre

    26601 Bullhead, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Don t miss this opportunity to own a 1.15-acre lot in Unit 7 Keystone Area of Meadview, Arizona, where the natural beauty of the Grand Wash Cliffs greets you every morning and clear, starry night skies light up your evenings. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or create the perfect vacation retreat, this lot offers the perfect blend of seclusion, recreation, and convenience. Located

    Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    26601 Bullhead, Meadview, AZ 86444

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home