Meadview, AZ Homes
-
-
Not Listed For Sale000 N Pine Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,900
- Aug 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group
-
$6,000
- Land
- 41,817 Sq Ft
- $6,250 per Acre
1765 Fortification Dr Unit 736, Meadview, AZ 86444
1765 Fortification Dr Unit 736, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Not Listed For Sale30310 Stillwater Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 337 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $27,500
- Mar 04, 2025
Last Listing Agent Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview
-
$12,000
Pending- Land
- 29,185 Sq Ft
- $17,910 per Acre
30340 Basin Rd Unit 208, Meadview, AZ 86444
30340 Basin Rd Unit 208, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Est $13,910
Not Listed For Sale27080 N Pierce Ferry Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $14,000
- Mar 28, 2024
-
$1,650,000
$3M PRICE DROP- Land
- 280.46 Acres
- $5,883 per Acre
1 Amended Rs Trails End Estates --, Meadview, AZ 86444
1 Amended Rs Trails End Estates --, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Est $133,491
Not Listed For Sale30835 N Mohawk Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 345% Above List Price
- 250 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $30,000
- Jan 31, 2024
Last Listing Agent Michelene Provo Cactus Wren Realty, LLC
-
$6,500
- Land
- 1.15 Acres
- $5,652 per Acre
26616 N Yucca Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
26616 N Yucca Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Est $164,000
Not Listed For Sale26416 N Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 1,950% Above List Price
- 208 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $8,000
- Dec 04, 2024
Last Listing Agent Robert Beyer Eagle Realty
-
$12,500
$13K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $10,000 per Acre
22 N Nancy Ln Unit 22, Meadview, AZ 86444
22 N Nancy Ln Unit 22, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Est $86,980
Not Listed For Sale27335 N Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 418% Above List Price
- 129 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $16,800
- Feb 27, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kat Howard Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview
-
$9,500
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $9,500 per Acre
0000 W Safari Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
0000 W Safari Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Not Listed For Sale30190 N Surf Spray Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 646 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- $107/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $69,000
- Nov 29, 2023
-
$210,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,362 Sq Ft
1486 W Calico Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
1486 W Calico Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444April Selby Selby Realty LLC
-
Not Listed For Sale27431 N Hummingbird Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 139 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $25,000
- Mar 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Nina Salmu Mourad Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert
-
$13,000
$9K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1 Acre
- $13,000 per Acre
736 Overton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
736 Overton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Not Listed For SaleLot 2948 Imperial, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- 104 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $35,000
- Jan 16, 2025
Last Listing Agent Michelle Fink Kingman Bullhead Home Realty
-
$79,000
$6K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $31,600 per Acre
26386 Pear Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444
26386 Pear Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Est $247,000
Not Listed For Sale26462 N Tamarisk St, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 2,370% Above List Price
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $10,000
- Mar 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kerri Pearce KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty
-
$5,999
$8K PRICE DROP Pending- Land
- 1 Acre
- $5,999 per Acre
0000 Roger Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
0000 Roger Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Not Listed For Sale30340 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,063 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $166/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $176,000
- Jun 02, 2023
Last Listing Agent Michelene Provo Cactus Wren Realty, LLC
-
$7,900
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $7,900 per Acre
1580 Wishing Well Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
1580 Wishing Well Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Not Listed For Sale395 W Queen Tut Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,088 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- $147/SF
- 157 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $160,000
- Jan 13, 2025
Last Listing Agent Jonny Meins RE/MAX
-
$8,900
- Land
- 15,681 Sq Ft
- $24,722 per Acre
765 Bishop Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
765 Bishop Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Est $163,000
Not Listed For Sale350 Stanton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 1,530% Above List Price
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $10,000
- Sep 04, 2024
-
$29,000
$5K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $96,667 per Acre
531 E Vulcan Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
531 E Vulcan Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Not Listed For Sale880 Price Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- $122/SF
- 223 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $205,500
- May 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jonny Meins RE/MAX
-
$10,000
- Land
- 12,196 Sq Ft
- $35,714 per Acre
30320 N Bright Angel Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
30320 N Bright Angel Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Not Listed For Sale
267 W Calico Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 960 Sq Ft
- Built 1990
Last Sold Summary
- $135/SF
- 30 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $130,000
- Feb 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tracy Yuricek Lake Havasu Homes
-
$225,000
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,447 Sq Ft
340 Havasu Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
340 Havasu Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444Kerri Pearce KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty
-
Est $92,488
Not Listed For Sale570 King Tut Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 1,323% Above List Price
- 1,695 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $6,500
- Jan 31, 2025
Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group
-
$11,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $11,000 per Acre
XXX Sportsman Dr Unit 2864, Meadview, AZ 86444
XXX Sportsman Dr Unit 2864, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Est $224,631
Not Listed For Sale30635 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,235 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $170/SF
- 27 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $210,000
- May 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent Lana Johnson Eagle Realty
-
$18,999
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $7,600 per Acre
27335 Pear, Meadview, AZ 86444
27335 Pear, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Est $164,000
Not Listed For Sale390 E Nims Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 3,544% Above List Price
- 1,126 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $4,500
- Aug 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group
-
$140,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 924 Sq Ft
300 Whitmore Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
300 Whitmore Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444Michelene Provo Cactus Wren Realty, LLC
-
Est $144,000
Not Listed For Sale185 W Meadview Blvd, Meadview, AZ 86444
Last Sold Summary
- 1,957% Above List Price
- 1,520 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $7,000
- Sep 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group
-
$6,000
$1K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1 Acre
- $6,000 per Acre
1870 W Hoover Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
1870 W Hoover Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444 -
Not Listed For Sale29825 Ives Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,349 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- $133/SF
- 65 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $180,000
- Mar 13, 2024
Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18