3,698

Meadview, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • 5 ACRES W Paiute Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $34,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5 ACRES W Paiute Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kalafate Wishing Well Realty

    5 ACRES W Paiute Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 27365 Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      27365 Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27365 Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,999
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Merriwrather Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

  • /21

    $5,500

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $4,400 per Acre

    Grand Canyon W, Meadview, AZ 86434

    You are Approved for Owner Financing! NO Credit Checks!Position yourself in the path of growth with this versatile 1.25-acre parcel in the Mohave Desertan attractive opportunity for investors seeking land with flexibility, accessibility, and strong future potential. With no HOA restrictions, this property supports multiple use cases, including a custom build, mobile home placement, or RV

    Guy Tippy Zion Properties LLC

    Grand Canyon W, Meadview, AZ 86434
  • 29545 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29545 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kiser Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    29545 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 850 Spencer Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Spencer Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      850 Spencer Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

  • /11

    $4,995

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $4,995 per Acre

    123 Tbd Elm Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Own 1 acre in Mohave County, Arizona just 25 miles from Meadview, featuring a corner lot with easy access near Hideout Rd and wide-open desert views in every direction. This flat, buildable property offers a clean slate with no washes or flood zone, making it well suited for a home, mobile setup, or a quiet RV retreat. With no HOA restrictions, you have the freedom to use the land your way while

    Bryan Lark ZeteoLand.com

    123 Tbd Elm Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • Lot 108 Antelope Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $2,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    Lot 108 Antelope Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $1,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    Lot 108 Antelope Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 6 Lots Granite Gorge Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lots Granite Gorge Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      6 Lots Granite Gorge Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Pearce KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

  • /6

    $9,099

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $9,099 per Acre

    Gold Cross Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Arizona Land for Families - 1 Acre to Call Your Own**Similar parcels in this area are selling for $20,000+ now you can secure your own 1-acre lot at a fraction of the cost!**Message us NOW for drone footage, photos, and a complete property report see exactly what makes this land so special before its gone.This isnt just dirt - its freedom. A place where your family can

    Chris Burke AcrePal.com

    Gold Cross Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 914 Overton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $12,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    914 Overton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,993

914 Overton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 2 Lots Spring Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lots Spring Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      2 Lots Spring Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /22

    $12,700

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $12,700 per Acre

    28645 Pierce Ferry Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    You are APPROVED for owner financing at $199/month for 70 months. Prime Commercial Opportunity 1 Acre on Pierce Ferry Road in Meadview, AZ!Unlock the full potential of this 1-acre commercial property located at 28645 Pierce Ferry Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444. Zoned C2/1A, General Commercial, this lot offers a wide range of development possibilities. Whether you're planning to build retail

    Shannon Haley True North Ventures, LLC

    28645 Pierce Ferry Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • Lot 3076 Gold Basin Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $5,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    Lot 3076 Gold Basin Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    Lot 3076 Gold Basin Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • Lot 4669 The Narrows Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 4669 The Narrows Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Lot 4669 The Narrows Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 440 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Salmu Mourad Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

  • /11

    $8,999

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $7,825 per Acre

    26932 N Rose Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Are you looking for a place where you can build, live, or invest without being told what you can and can't do with your own land? This 1-acre parcel in Mohave County, Arizona offers exactly that. Just pure, wide-open desert land where you can finally have the freedom to create the life you want.This flat, buildable lot, sits in a peaceful, rural part of Mohave County with breathtaking

    Shannon Haley True North Ventures, LLC

    26932 N Rose Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 855 Price Cove, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    855 Price Cove, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,972

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Huffer Kingman Premier Properties

    855 Price Cove, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 27042 Peach, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Est $159,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27042 Peach, Meadview, AZ 86444

      27042 Peach, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,080% Above List Price
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Selby Selby Realty LLC

  • /12

    $2,700,000

    $800K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 157,881 Acres
    • $17 per Acre

    0 Tbd Diamond Bar Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Diamond Bar Ranch. 48.81 Deeded acres spread amongst multiple lots. Two grazing leases. Diamond Bar unit A that has an AU rating of 373. Diamond Bar unit B 0080 allotment has and AU of 373. Total AU for the Diamond Bar is 746. Unit A is run by the BLM and is a 10 year lease and consists of 96,132 grazing acres, unit B is run by the Parks department and is year to year consisting of 61,701

    DJ Calvin Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    0 Tbd Diamond Bar Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 570 Ashley Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $22,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    570 Ashley Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $45,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,828

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Kalafate Wishing Well Realty

    570 Ashley Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 337-12-081 Hideout Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      337-12-081 Hideout Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      337-12-081 Hideout Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent June Am Arizona Realty Club

  • /7

    $2,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $2,500 per Acre

    0 Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    1 ACRE LOT 7 at Mead-O-Rama with Road Access. Site-built Home, a Manufactured Home or a factory-built building are allowed. Recreational use is allowed.We have additional lots. Please email us for details.Located at Coral Tree Dr.Total due $2750 ($2500 plus $250 for administrative fee).NO extra fee for deed processing and recording.Parcel# 336-10-430Legal Description:

    Rashed Mahmud US PRIME LAND INC

    0 Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 29845 Ives Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $3,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    29845 Ives Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $8,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,000

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Martel Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    29845 Ives Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 26241 N Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      26241 N Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26241 N Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent June Am Arizona Realty Club

  • /19

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $10,000 per Acre

    28745 Pierce Ferry Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Remember when you first started YOUR career?The excitementThe dreamsThe plans for the futureORDo you feel like you're working hard but not getting ahead?Let me ask you this…What if I told YOU that a small piece of land could be YOUR solution?Sounds Crazy, Right?Stick With Me For A Minute.I'm talking about 1 acre of land in

    Etay Galon Gaya Lands LLC

    28745 Pierce Ferry Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 40 Acres Unknown Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $11,800

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    40 Acres Unknown Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $295 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Burleson RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    40 Acres Unknown Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • Lot 2178 Columbine Falls, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2178 Columbine Falls, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Lot 2178 Columbine Falls, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

  • /10

    $4,995

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $4,995 per Acre

    Tbd Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Wide-open views and real freedom define this 1-acre parcel in peaceful northern Mohave County, just 25 miles from Meadview, where off-grid living isn’t just possible—it’s the whole point. This flat, buildable lot offers easy dirt road access and clean, usable terrain with no washes or flood zone concerns, making it a solid choice whether you’re planning a custom home, mobile setup, RV retreat, or

    Bryan Lark ZeteoLand.com

    Tbd Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 280 Havasu Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $104,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    280 Havasu Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelene Provo Cactus Wren Realty, LLC

    280 Havasu Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 150 Eddy Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Est $89,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Eddy Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      150 Eddy Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Huffer Kingman Premier Properties

  • /16

    $59,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,900 per Acre

    Apn 338-06-001, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Own a piece of Arizona’s breathtaking high desert just minutes from the entrance to Grand Canyon West, home of the world-famous Skywalk. This 10-acre parcel of raw land offers wide-open views, endless blue skies, and unmatched access to one of the Seven Natural Wonders of the World.Perfect for a private getaway, off-grid retreat, or long-term investment, this property gives you the

    Mary Moran Headwaters Land Co.

    Apn 338-06-001, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • LOT 2402 Stewart's Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $3,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    LOT 2402 Stewart's Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $3,494 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vela Wishing Well Realty

    LOT 2402 Stewart's Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • TBD W North St, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Est $14,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W North St, Meadview, AZ 86444

      TBD W North St, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Am Arizona Realty Club

  • /19

    $14,999

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    27491 Hummingbird, Meadview, AZ 86444

    EASY OWNER FINANCING AT $326 FOR 65 MONTHS. These two lots in Mohave County, totaling 2.5 acres, offer flexibility to build, create a retreat, or invest. Enjoy the peace of the desert, scenic views, and proximity to Arizonas top attractions and recreational opportunities.These two individual 1.25-acre lots, totaling 2.5 acres, present an excellent opportunity to enjoy the relaxed Arizona

    Shannon Haley True North Ventures, LLC

    27491 Hummingbird, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 30066 Haystack Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    30066 Haystack Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

30066 Haystack Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • Lot 49 Dahlia Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 49 Dahlia Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Lot 49 Dahlia Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

  • /11

    $9,495

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $4,748 per Acre

    Tbd Elm Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    What if your next getaway from the chaos came with wide-open views and zero restrictions? This 2-acre combined lot in Meadview, located in peaceful northern Mohave County, Arizona, sits on a desirable corner position with close and easy access to Hideout Rd, making it both convenient and private. The land is flat, buildable, and free of washes or flood zone concerns, giving you a clean slate for

    Bryan Lark ZeteoLand.com

    Tbd Elm Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 29637 Newport Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29637 Newport Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $5,803 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,840

    Last Listing Agent June Am Arizona Realty Club

    29637 Newport Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • Lot 25 Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 25 Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Lot 25 Coral Tree Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

  • /18

    $13,999

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $6,896 per Acre

    1980 Las Vegas Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Daily Grind Payment Plan:Down Payment: 20% - $2,800 (Plus a $250 non-refundable document fee)Monthly Payment: $330 per monthPayment Terms: 36 monthsNO Pre-Payment PenaltiesNO Credit Required.No Hidden Fees.Interest Rate: 0%We all cringe when we think about the daily grind. It usually means those monotonous activities that must be accomplished while getting

    Blake Arceneaux Great Wide Open Land

    1980 Las Vegas Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 594 W Middle Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    594 W Middle Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

594 W Middle Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home