3,698

Meadview, AZ Homes

Section Image
    • 26416 N Rainbow Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Est $134,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      26416 N Rainbow Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • Built 2005
      26416 N Rainbow Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelene Provo Cactus Wren Realty, LLC

  • /8

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $23,256 per Acre

    165 Queen Tut Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Discover the beauty and tranquility of desert living with this 18,731 sq ft (0.45 acres) parcel located at 165 W Queen Tut in Meadview, Arizona. Nestled in the scenic Northwestern corner of Mohave County, this property offers wide-open spaces, stunning panoramic views, and endless potential for your dream home or investment. Enjoy breathtaking desert landscapes, vibrant sunsets, and peaceful

    Trina Runner RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    165 Queen Tut Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 20 W Grand Wash Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    20 W Grand Wash Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    20 W Grand Wash Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 26226 N Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      26226 N Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      26226 N Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 19,950 Sq Ft
    • $32,751 per Acre

    1205 E Spencer Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Robyn Cord Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1205 E Spencer Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 549 Overton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $10,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    549 Overton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,759

    Last Listing Agent Christina Purkiss Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    549 Overton Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 26136 N Pear Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Est $342,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      26136 N Pear Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26136 N Pear Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /19

    $10,500

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $10,500 per Acre

    1045 Echo Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Enjoy the views of the Grand Wash Cliffs from this high level 1 acre lot with water at the street and electricity close by; located in Meadview Unit 4; between Lake Mead and the Grand Wash Cliffs, a hidden little treasure in Northwestern Arizona. Build your favorite vacation get away or make this a place for your permanent home, mostly leveled, cleared with a driveway cut through. About 2 hours

    Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    1045 Echo Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 26461 Tamarisk St, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $7,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26461 Tamarisk St, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,000

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dearing LH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    26461 Tamarisk St, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 505 W Iceberg Canyon Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Iceberg Canyon Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      505 W Iceberg Canyon Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kington Jan's River Time Realty

  • /2

    $44,100

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft

    26776 N Rose Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Set on just over an acre, this 2 bed, 2 bath manufactured home offers panoramic desert views and a peaceful setting with room to roam. There are no inspection or financing contingencies on this cash only purchase. No Buyer Premium on this property. Closing is not contingent upon the status of the mobile home title. The purchaser may be responsible to de-title the mobile home after purchase. The

    Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    26776 N Rose Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 30345 Hall Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $5,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    30345 Hall Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $19,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,000

30345 Hall Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 515 W Iceberg Canyon Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 W Iceberg Canyon Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      515 W Iceberg Canyon Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kington Jan's River Time Realty

  • /23

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $13,796 per Acre

    28268 Deadwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Excellent building opportunity with breathtaking panoramic views of the west rim of the Grand Canyon an incredible backdrop for your future home where the scenery never gets old. This 1-acre parcel offers easy vehicle access and features a flat, level building area at the center of the lot, perfectly positioned to overlook the surrounding landscape. A gentle slope on either side enhances both

    April Selby Selby Realty LLC

    28268 Deadwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 318-19-225 Mohave County Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $2,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    318-19-225 Mohave County Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $1,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Huffer Kingman Premier Properties

    318-19-225 Mohave County Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 2 lots N Shore Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 lots N Shore Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444

      2 lots N Shore Ave, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,400% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

  • /7

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $15,000 per Acre

    910 Havasu Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    1 acre in Meadview, AZ with 208 ft of road frontage and stunning mountain views in every direction. Flat, usable lot with easy access, perfect for a weekend getaway, RV pad, or potentially build-ready site. Neighbors already established nearby. APN: 343-03-113. Mohave County.

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, Inc.

    910 Havasu Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 500 Jamaica Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    500 Jamaica Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

500 Jamaica Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 2 lots Gold Basin Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 lots Gold Basin Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

      2 lots Gold Basin Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

  • /4

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $11,000 per Acre

    267 Campanile Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Bordering Government Land, this buildable One Acre Lot has all Utilities Available including City Water, Power and Phone. It is located in Meadview's popular Unit 4 at the base of the Grand Wash Cliffs and West Rim of the Grand Canyon. The Community Clubhouse is available with sparkling pool, tennis/picleball court and miniature golf. Just a few minutes away from Meadview's Downtown District for

    Jonathan Kiser Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    267 Campanile Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 30335 Hall Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $5,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    30335 Hall Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $19,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,000

30335 Hall Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 29778 Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      29778 Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      29778 Driftwood Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /2

    $12,500

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $10,163 per Acre

    165 Ivy Ln Unit 165, Meadview, AZ 86444

    1.25 acres of vacant land just 3 miles from the growing town of Meadview, AZ. Enjoy nearby access to stores, restaurants, gas station, and post office, with no HOA or building restrictions. Ideal for off-grid living, camping, RVs, or building your dream home. Located near the Grand Canyon West Rim and Lake Mead's boat docks, this property offers stunning desert views and endless outdoor

    Mark Thomas Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    165 Ivy Ln Unit 165, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • Lot 2 Gregg's Hideout Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $17,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    Lot 2 Gregg's Hideout Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 39.01 Acres
    • $436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    Lot 2 Gregg's Hideout Rd, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 337-01-035 Acanthus Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      337-01-035 Acanthus Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      337-01-035 Acanthus Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /49

    $165,000

    $80K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    600 Hualapai Creek Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Great 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Manufactured Home in Unit 2. NO CC&R's! City Water. Located on a Acre with Views of the Grand Wash Cliffs. 2 Horses, Chickens allowed. This home has lots of potential. Kitchen has an Island and Pantry. Main Bedroom has attached bath with Walk-in Closet and Extra-Large Wall Closet. Second Bedroom has a separate area with its own toilet when you need to get away. Separate

    Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    600 Hualapai Creek Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 26241 Hummingbird Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $6,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    26241 Hummingbird Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $4,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Stadler KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    26241 Hummingbird Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 26135 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      26135 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26135 N Sandy Point Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nina Salmu Mourad Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

  • /37

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft

    55 W Meadview Blvd, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Super Clean 2 Bed, 2 Bath Home in the Heart of Meadview, AZ! Welcome to this well-maintained and move-in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located right on Meadview Blvd. You are a short walk away from all of the amenities. Situated on a combined .46 acres (two adjoining lots), this property offers amazing views of the mountains and plenty of room to grow. Step inside to find a bright and inviting

    Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    55 W Meadview Blvd, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 475 Badger Cove, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    475 Badger Cove, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,575

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kiser Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    475 Badger Cove, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 30051 Haystack Cir, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      30051 Haystack Cir, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      30051 Haystack Cir, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /9

    $15,500

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $46,970 per Acre

    30540 Stillwater Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Enjoy majestic sunrise views over the stunning Grand Wash Cliffs from this desirable 0.33-acre corner lot in Meadview. The property features partial grading and an established drive for easier access, along with the added benefit of dual access from two streets. With water available at the street and power conveniently located at the corner, this parcel is well-positioned for your future plans.

    Darlene Post Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    30540 Stillwater Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 1520 W Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1520 W Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelene Provo Cactus Wren Realty, LLC

    1520 W Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 1985 Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      1985 Guardian Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,633% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /6

    $25,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $19,084 per Acre

    1305 Dellenbaugh Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Looking to leave the traffic behind. This is a great property in The Highlands. Stunning Views of the Grand Wash Cliffs with all utilities close by including water, power and phone. Come build your Dream Home or Place a Manufactured Home on the Property. Seller can provide the percolation test for the property. South Cove Launch Ramp at Lake Mead is just minutes away. Fishing, Water Sports, ATV

    Jonathan Kiser Kingman Premier Properties - Meadview

    1305 Dellenbaugh Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 26306 N Peach Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    26306 N Peach Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelene Provo Cactus Wren Realty, LLC

    26306 N Peach Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 120 Phantom Creek Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Phantom Creek Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      120 Phantom Creek Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 608 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• /3

    $11,900

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $9,520 per Acre

    27276 Apple Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    Great view lot of the Grand Wash Cliffs. Lake Mead south cove nearby for fishing, swimming and boating. Gold Basin nearby for prospecting. Many trails nearby for off-roading and exploring. Not far from Grand Canyon. NO timeframe for building or putting a manufactured home. Drive by and view anytime. Come on out and explore Meadview, AZ. Owner/broker.

    Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    27276 Apple Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
  • 218 W Detrital Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    218 W Detrital Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

218 W Detrital Dr, Meadview, AZ 86444
    • 000 Deer Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Deer Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      000 Deer Ln, Meadview, AZ 86444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home