339

Recently Sold Medford, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $379,990

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14 Fawnhollow Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,992

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McCoy Lamb Realty

    14 Fawnhollow Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /46

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3 Virginia Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,779

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller Tri State Business Services

    3 Virginia Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /34

    $372,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    29 Branch St, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,460

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Burckhardt EXP Realty, LLC

    29 Branch St, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /30

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13 Wisina Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,465

    Last Listing Agent Chris Twardy BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    13 Wisina Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /56

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11 Mississippi Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,922

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT FARRELL Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    11 Mississippi Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /54

    $1,130,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    268 Hartford Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wieland Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    268 Hartford Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /37

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    272 Hartford Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,937

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scarpati J Properties LLC

    272 Hartford Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /49

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4 Bedford Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,904

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sabel Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4 Bedford Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /2

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    75 Liverpool Way, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,357

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    75 Liverpool Way, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /29

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    120 Iroquois Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,310

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roswell Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    120 Iroquois Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /46

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7 Scarlet Oak Mews, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,927

    Last Listing Agent Andre LaPierre Keller Williams Realty - Medford

    7 Scarlet Oak Mews, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /45

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    33 Cranberry Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,262

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Bertsch Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    33 Cranberry Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /19

    $218,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    100 Hinchman Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,795

    Last Listing Agent Liz Rocco AM Realty Advisors LLC

    100 Hinchman Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /6

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    136 W Centennial Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,456

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    136 W Centennial Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /31

    $750,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1 Strafford Circle Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,951

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hermann Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    1 Strafford Circle Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /84

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14 Corsham Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,564

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Fishbein, CCIM Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    14 Corsham Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /17

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    236 Church Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,317

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rossi Rocco Parisi Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    236 Church Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /35

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    35 Ohio Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,074

    Last Listing Agent TERESA VANDENBERG BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    35 Ohio Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /25

    $650,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    310 Tavistock Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,724

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Jones Weichert Realtors-Medford

    310 Tavistock Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1 Strafford Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,190

1 Strafford Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    319 Tavistock Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,293

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Alesandro Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    319 Tavistock Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2 Burke Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,596

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Fischer BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    2 Burke Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /27

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19 Oniontown Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,576

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mauz Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    19 Oniontown Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /34

    $544,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4 Wrentham Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Baumeyer EXP Realty, LLC

    4 Wrentham Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /50

    $580,450

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    225 Tuckerton Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,397

    Last Listing Agent Don Birnbohm BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    225 Tuckerton Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /31

    $589,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5 Friar Tuck Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,259

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carite Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    5 Friar Tuck Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    14 Pine Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,595

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lewandowski BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    14 Pine Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /45

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    30 Harvest Ln, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,817

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Post BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    30 Harvest Ln, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /25

    $686,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    35 Cranberry Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,025

    Last Listing Agent Amoreena Marlin Weichert Realtors-Medford

    35 Cranberry Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /81

    $900,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    320 Mckendimen Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,420

320 Mckendimen Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /35

    $945,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9 Waterlily Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,631

    Last Listing Agent Candy Niedoba Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    9 Waterlily Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /54

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12 Wilderness Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,310

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    12 Wilderness Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /60

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    23 Sherwood Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,867

    Last Listing Agent Nick Spencer Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    23 Sherwood Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /58

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    721 Gravelly Hollow Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,578

    Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    721 Gravelly Hollow Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12 Jennings Rd, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,339

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Crawford BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    12 Jennings Rd, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /61

    $815,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    14 Tolkien Passage, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,367

    Last Listing Agent Malorie Anepete EXP Realty, LLC

    14 Tolkien Passage, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /35

    $540,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    80 Manhasset Trail, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,025

    Last Listing Agent Linda O'Connell Elfant Wissahickon-Rittenhouse Square

    80 Manhasset Trail, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /23

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10 Wiltsire Ct, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,087

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Jones Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    10 Wiltsire Ct, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /64

    $925,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    9 Wethersfield Dr, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,753

    Last Listing Agent Don Birnbohm BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    9 Wethersfield Dr, Medford, NJ 08055
  • /43

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    25 William Penn Cir, Medford, NJ 08055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,820

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ball Solid Gold Realty

    25 William Penn Cir, Medford, NJ 08055

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home