807

Recently Sold Homes in 97504

Section Image
  • /33

    $476,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2213 Westfall Cir, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,748

    Last Listing Agent Krissy MacLauchlan John L. Scott Medford

    2213 Westfall Cir, Medford, OR 97504
  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2175 Delta Waters Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,836

    Last Listing Agent Jen Annen Gateway Real Estate

    2175 Delta Waters Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1594 Angelcrest Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,045

    Last Listing Agent Clarence Todd Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    1594 Angelcrest Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /14

    $574,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3024 Sky Lakes Dr Unit 41, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Griffith New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    3024 Sky Lakes Dr Unit 41, Medford, OR 97504
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1812 Roberts Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,522

    Last Listing Agent Julie Winningham Invest Rite Realty Group, LLC

    1812 Roberts Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /46

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    106 Connecticut Ct, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF

    Current Estimated Value $598,359

    Last Listing Agent Linda Haxton John L. Scott Ashland

    106 Connecticut Ct, Medford, OR 97504
  • /40

    $468,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3404 Cascara St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,788

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    3404 Cascara St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2462 Edgemont Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,782

    Last Listing Agent Nate Sanford Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    2462 Edgemont Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /37

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    604 Summerwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,744

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Mansfield More Realty

    604 Summerwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2541 Argonne Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,782

    Last Listing Agent Codi Lookabaugh Redfin

    2541 Argonne Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /6

    $132,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4112 Piedmont Terrace, Medford, OR 97504

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $368,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,116

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Williams John L. Scott Medford

    4112 Piedmont Terrace, Medford, OR 97504
  • /38

    $161,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    737 Stevens St Unit 209, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    737 Stevens St Unit 209, Medford, OR 97504
  • /29

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3738 Springbrook Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,025

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson John L. Scott Medford

    3738 Springbrook Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2922 Fairfax St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,060

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ghena More Realty

    2922 Fairfax St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /29

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3543 Alderwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,128

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Culbertson John L. Scott Medford

    3543 Alderwood Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /75

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    120 Stark St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,500

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Leiser eXp Realty, LLC

    120 Stark St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /7

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3963 Arrowhead Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,066

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Hackstedde John L. Scott Medford

    3963 Arrowhead Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /49

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    521 Waterstone Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,425

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pride eXp Realty LLC

    521 Waterstone Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /92

    $1,329,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2625 Jackson Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,882

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corallo RE/MAX Integrity

    2625 Jackson Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /47

    $637,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2278 Gene Cameron Way, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,329

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    2278 Gene Cameron Way, Medford, OR 97504
  • /54

    $488,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1737 Hybiscus St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,223

    Last Listing Agent Alex Aaronson John L. Scott Medford

    1737 Hybiscus St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1325 Covina Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,615

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hart John L. Scott Medford

    1325 Covina Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /27

    $346,750

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    312 N Barneburg Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,689

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Berryessa Top Agents Real Estate Company

    312 N Barneburg Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /47

    $551,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2736 Lone Pine Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,287

    Last Listing Agent Macie Wespremi John L. Scott Medford

    2736 Lone Pine Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /32

    $625,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    985 Callaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,509

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Forrest Oregon Adventure Realty

    985 Callaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /72

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3255 Miller Ct Unit 4, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,274

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Tomes John L. Scott Ashland

    3255 Miller Ct Unit 4, Medford, OR 97504
  • /37

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2757 Rosewood St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,655

    Last Listing Agent David Schwartz Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2757 Rosewood St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /37

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    116 Cottage St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee John L. Scott Medford

    116 Cottage St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /49

    $589,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3676 Princeton Way, Medford, OR 97504

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,588

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Curtin John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    3676 Princeton Way, Medford, OR 97504
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    206 Girard Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,229

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    206 Girard Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /60

    $659,950

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    425 S Modoc Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,642

    Last Listing Agent Kendon Leet Kendon Leet Real Estate Inc

    425 S Modoc Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $535,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    400 Sunrise Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,187

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Pettengell John L. Scott Ashland

    400 Sunrise Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3166 Forest Hills Dr Unit B, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,714

    Last Listing Agent Todd Couch Todd Couch Real Estate

    3166 Forest Hills Dr Unit B, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Hillcrest Rd Unit 220214197, Medford, OR 97504

    • Land
    • 416.94 Acres
    • $4,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    0 Hillcrest Rd Unit 220214197, Medford, OR 97504
  • /22

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2850 Farmington Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,797

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Hackstedde John L. Scott Medford

    2850 Farmington Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3618 Carnelian St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,142

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hokinson RE/MAX Integrity

    3618 Carnelian St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $252,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2084 Temple Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,085

    Last Listing Agent Staci Drewien eXp Realty, LLC

    2084 Temple Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /7

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5633 Saddle Ridge Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $324,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,607

    Last Listing Agent Karen Toner John L. Scott Medford

    5633 Saddle Ridge Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /20

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3278 Springbrook Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,438

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walls John L. Scott Medford

    3278 Springbrook Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /42

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2610 Roberts Rd Unit 2, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,363

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ghena More Realty

    2610 Roberts Rd Unit 2, Medford, OR 97504

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home