805

Recently Sold Homes in 97504

Section Image
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    305 S Groveland Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,994

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    305 S Groveland Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /60

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3627 Creek View Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,770

    Last Listing Agent Jinnee Joos Full Circle Real Estate

    3627 Creek View Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /21

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2008 Hondeleau Ln, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,833

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ragan Windermere Van Vleet Eagle Point

    2008 Hondeleau Ln, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2228 Ruhl Way, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF

    Current Estimated Value $359,200

    Last Listing Agent Christy Seigfried Fathom Realty Oregon LLC

    2228 Ruhl Way, Medford, OR 97504
  • /6

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3137 Monaco Ct, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,526

    Last Listing Agent Krystina Pardoski RE/MAX Platinum

    3137 Monaco Ct, Medford, OR 97504
  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4261 N Foothill Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,607

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Williams John L. Scott Medford

    4261 N Foothill Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3352 Tree Top Dr Unit 163, Medford, OR 97504

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $432,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Anderberg John L. Scott Medford

    3352 Tree Top Dr Unit 163, Medford, OR 97504
  • /38

    $625,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2636 Farmington Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,307

    Last Listing Agent Luke Scott John L. Scott Medford

    2636 Farmington Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /26

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    575 Windsong Way, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,816

    Last Listing Agent Dixie Hackstedde John L. Scott Medford

    575 Windsong Way, Medford, OR 97504
  • /41

    $438,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2728 Hawaiian Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,601

    Last Listing Agent Scott Byrd Pulver and Leever Real Estate

    2728 Hawaiian Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /46

    $638,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3907 Colorado Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,008

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    3907 Colorado Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2577 Tiffin Way, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,836

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nagel Nestwell Real Estate

    2577 Tiffin Way, Medford, OR 97504
  • /46

    $512,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2025 Hondeleau Ln, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,768

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Misener RE/MAX Platinum

    2025 Hondeleau Ln, Medford, OR 97504
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1860 Canyon Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,866

    Last Listing Agent Marybeth Thompson Windermere Real Estate Southern Oregon

    1860 Canyon Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3749 Sherwood Park Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,144

    Last Listing Agent Daniell Kennedy Windermere Van Vleet Jacksonville

    3749 Sherwood Park Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /29

    $612,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    109 Kensington Square, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,386

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Koehler Fathom Realty Oregon LLC

    109 Kensington Square, Medford, OR 97504
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1460 Yucca St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,643

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Weiss Oregon Adventure Realty

    1460 Yucca St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /25

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1141 Brookdale Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,827

    Last Listing Agent William Cochrane Cochrane Realty LLC

    1141 Brookdale Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /16

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4530 Cherry Ln, Medford, OR 97504

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,116,084

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    4530 Cherry Ln, Medford, OR 97504
  • /31

    $414,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2583 Huntington Ln, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,527

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Holder Holder Realty

    2583 Huntington Ln, Medford, OR 97504
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3556 Dodson Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $159,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,684

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yates eXp Realty, LLC

    3556 Dodson Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /20

    $308,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3107 Cody St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,465

    Last Listing Agent Macie Wespremi John L. Scott Medford

    3107 Cody St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /18

    $162,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2101 Poplar Dr Unit 69, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,297

    Last Listing Agent Finn Hilden Gateway Real Estate

    2101 Poplar Dr Unit 69, Medford, OR 97504
  • /35

    $530,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    540 Waterbury Way, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,981

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Vaughan Windermere Van Vleet & Assoc2

    540 Waterbury Way, Medford, OR 97504
  • /23

    $315,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2076 Roberts Rd, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,573

    Last Listing Agent Matt Barnes TopLine Real Estate of Southern Oregon LLC

    2076 Roberts Rd, Medford, OR 97504
  • /22

    $414,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3591 Durst St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,572

    Last Listing Agent JJ Kramer John L. Scott Medford

    3591 Durst St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /26

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1430 Yellowstone Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,697

    Last Listing Agent David Prulhiere eXp Realty, LLC

    1430 Yellowstone Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /24

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2896 Strasburg St, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,107

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Benson Top Agents Real Estate Company

    2896 Strasburg St, Medford, OR 97504
  • /38

    $429,999

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1529 Grand Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,779

    Last Listing Agent Alice Lema Home & Land Real Estate, LLC

    1529 Grand Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /44

    $796,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    224 Saginaw Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,850

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Oliver RE/MAX Integrity

    224 Saginaw Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /22

    $297,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1224 N Modoc Ave Unit 57, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,900

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    1224 N Modoc Ave Unit 57, Medford, OR 97504
  • /31

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3040 Sheraton Ct, Medford, OR 97504

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,820

    Last Listing Agent Richard Davalos RE/MAX Integrity

    3040 Sheraton Ct, Medford, OR 97504
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2210 E Barnett Rd Unit 6, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,108

    Last Listing Agent Troy Driskell eXp Realty, LLC

    2210 E Barnett Rd Unit 6, Medford, OR 97504
  • /28

    $475,835

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1451 Yellowstone Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,176

    Last Listing Agent Jared Hokanson Hokanson Realty

    1451 Yellowstone Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1405 Appleton Cir, Medford, OR 97504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,078

    Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas Group eXp Realty, LLC

    1405 Appleton Cir, Medford, OR 97504
  • /28

    $378,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    617 Cherrywood Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,231

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna Sickler & Dyan Lane John L. Scott Ashland

    617 Cherrywood Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /34

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    526 Windsor Ave, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,653

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pulver Pulver and Leever Real Estate

    526 Windsor Ave, Medford, OR 97504
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1236 La Loma Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,326

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Morse John L. Scott Medford

    1236 La Loma Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /46

    $507,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4427 San Juan Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,721

    Last Listing Agent Ellie George Home Quest Realty

    4427 San Juan Dr, Medford, OR 97504
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    478 Autumn Hills Dr, Medford, OR 97504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Mahar-Krug John L. Scott Medford

    478 Autumn Hills Dr, Medford, OR 97504

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home