$28,500 Last List Price
Tract 25 Wytex Ranch, Rock River, WY 82329
- Land
- 35.1 Acres
- $812 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 260 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Brian Corliss Wyoming Real Estate Group
Tract 25 Wytex Ranch, Rock River, WY 82329$28,500 Last List Price
Tract 25 Wytex Ranch, Rock River, WY 82329
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Corliss Wyoming Real Estate Group
Tract 25 Wytex Ranch, Rock River, WY 82329$130,000 Last List Price
823 Pine St, Medicine Bow, WY 82329
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,014
Last Listing Agent Penny Flowers LPT Realty
823 Pine St, Medicine Bow, WY 82329$115,000 Last List Price
Lot 86 Cassidy River Ranch, Medicine Bow, WY 82329
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fritzen Wyoming Real Estate Group
Lot 86 Cassidy River Ranch, Medicine Bow, WY 82329$63,000 Last List Price
262 Marshall Rd, Medicine Bow, WY 82329
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $36,000
Last Listing Agent Nora Tamez LPT Realty
262 Marshall Rd, Medicine Bow, WY 82329