2,978

Medley, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $755,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      11225 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11225 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Rodriguez Douglas Elliman

    • /28

      Est $539,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      11541 NW 76th St, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11541 NW 76th St, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenia Ford The Keyes Company

    • /37

      Est $628,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      10704 NW 77th St, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10704 NW 77th St, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Monzon Urbaniza Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,019,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      7862 NW 113th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7862 NW 113th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jimenez Douglas Elliman

    • /39

      Est $583,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      7676 NW 116th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7676 NW 116th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paulo Amodio Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    • /57

      Est $676,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      8139 NW 114th Path, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8139 NW 114th Path, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marymar Cano-Cioffi Florida Select Realty

    • /31

      Est $656,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      7964 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7964 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Gionta Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $387,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      10921 NW 88th Terrace Unit 1301, Doral, FL 33178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10921 NW 88th Terrace Unit 1301, Doral, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,295
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Orsini Principal Realty Inc.

    • /43

      Est $1,188,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      11315 NW 78th St, Medley, FL 33178

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11315 NW 78th St, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yoligere Viloria EXP Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $560,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      7611 NW 115th Ct, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7611 NW 115th Ct, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrícia guerrero Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $528,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      11480 NW 77th St, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11480 NW 77th St, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Dominguez DMG Realty

    • /40

      Est $725,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      11219 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11219 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Abreu Ocean View Realty LLC

    • /99

      Est $720,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      8126 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8126 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Paredes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $580,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      7834 NW 116th Ave, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7834 NW 116th Ave, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenia Ford The Keyes Company

    • /38

      Est $625,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      7538 NW 113th Path, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7538 NW 113th Path, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sacchetti The Molinares Group Real Estate

    • /81

      Est $764,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      11366 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11366 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luzmar Viloria Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $1,173,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      11236 NW 77th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11236 NW 77th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Pereira Avantix R.E., LLC

    • /16

      Est $606,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      11488 NW 77th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11488 NW 77th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Albarran Smart Miami Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $522,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Pezzi MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /72

      Est $733,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      11308 NW 75th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11308 NW 75th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsya Saunders Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    • /59

      Est $666,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      11491 NW 80th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11491 NW 80th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Gomez Met Real Estate Corp.

    • /51

      Est $608,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      7642 NW 115th Ct, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7642 NW 115th Ct, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sid Doshi BMore Group, LLC

    • /45

      Est $727,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      11215 NW 75th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11215 NW 75th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerly Cortez The Keyes Company

    • /24

      Est $830,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      11259 NW 79th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11259 NW 79th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Rincon Lifestyle International Realty

    • /49

      Est $922,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juana Mas MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /37

      Est $660,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      7995 NW 114th Path, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7995 NW 114th Path, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Sanchez Lifestyle International Realty

    • /64

      Est $819,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      11236 NW 79th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11236 NW 79th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis R Leon Keller Williams Realty Profess

    • /24

      Est $602,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      7821 NW 116th Ave, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7821 NW 116th Ave, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Segura My Realty Group, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $701,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      11218 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11218 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Rodriguez Douglas Elliman

    • /31

      Est $643,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      7983 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7983 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fanny Villate Miami New Realty

    • /8

      Est $667,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      11500 NW 79th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11500 NW 79th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irma Kreysa The Keyes Company

    • /28

      Est $579,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      7796 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7796 NW 114th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Prado K & A Realty

    • /21

      Est $741,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      7551 NW 113th Ct, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7551 NW 113th Ct, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ana Pol Pol Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $744,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      11207 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11207 NW 74th Terrace, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigetnni Wallace United Realty Group Inc.

    • /45

      Est $584,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      11474 NW 77th St, Medley, FL 33178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11474 NW 77th St, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent German Paez LPT Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $876,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      11333 NW 79th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11333 NW 79th Ln, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Sanchez Marquez The Keyes Company

    • /24

      Est $434,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      7605 NW 68th Ct, Medley, FL 33166

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7605 NW 68th Ct, Medley, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Rivera MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /12

      Est $397,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      8261 NW South River Dr, Medley, FL 33166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8261 NW South River Dr, Medley, FL 33166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melkys Martinez Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    • /22

      Est $1,080,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      11245 NW 78th St, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11245 NW 78th St, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priya Ramsaran Metro Realty Corp

    • /44

      Est $589,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      7646 NW 116th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7646 NW 116th Place, Medley, FL 33178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne M Russell Century 21 Realty Professionals

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home