$38,000
L36 County Route 358, Rensselaerville, NY 12147
- Land
- 4.9 Acres
- $7,755 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Below List Price
- 279 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC
L36 County Route 358, Rensselaerville, NY 12147$38,000
L36 County Route 358, Rensselaerville, NY 12147
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Gabler Realty, LLC
L36 County Route 358, Rensselaerville, NY 12147$90,000
4700 Potter Hollow Rd, Preston Hollow, NY 12469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $147,433
Last Listing Agent Lesley Smith Coldwell Banker Prime
4700 Potter Hollow Rd, Preston Hollow, NY 12469$230,000
552 Travis Hill Rd, Preston Hollow, NY 12469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $261,186
Last Listing Agent Chelsey Decker RVW Select Properties
552 Travis Hill Rd, Preston Hollow, NY 12469$285,000
41 Fish Rd, Oak Hill, NY 12460
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $293,531
Last Listing Agent non-member non member NON MLS OFFICE
41 Fish Rd, Oak Hill, NY 12460$210,000
16 Jonesville Rd, Preston Hollow, NY 12469
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $194,888
Last Listing Agent Patricia Macaluso Living Structures
16 Jonesville Rd, Preston Hollow, NY 12469$130,000
2762 Route 145, East Durham, NY 12423
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,728
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Coyle Coldwell Banker Village GreenW
2762 Route 145, East Durham, NY 12423$169,000
217 Old Plank Rd, Greenville, NY 12083
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $178,000
Last Listing Agent Heather Davala Davala Real Estate, LLC
217 Old Plank Rd, Greenville, NY 12083$330,000